Spielplan + Resultate Crystal Trophy

Runde 1, 10. Februar 2024, 08:00 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 1 Junioren Interlaken-Bern : Bern Inter Senioren 2 / 4 / 4 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink 2 Ergolz : RUBILA 2 / 3 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink 3 Crystal-City 1 : Bern Caipi Diem 2 / 3 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink 4 Yschbäre : Flintstones 2 / 3 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink 5 CC Adelboden : CC Interlaken 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink 6 Crystal-City 4 : Gümligen 2 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 2 / 6
Rink 7 Dolly Fighters : Team Tschüggi 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink 8 Schwarzwasser : Team Glattiis 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 10

Runde 1, 10. Februar 2024, 09:40 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 1 Luzern/Bern Mix : Vogellisi 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink 2 Puigcerdà : CC Gümligen 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink 3 CC Thun Regio Bühler : CC Oberwallis 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 0 / 0
Rink 4 Queens : Oberson 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 4
Rink 5 Capitals : MAXYmum 2 / 3 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink 6 Essuie-glaces : Töörtels 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink 7 Riviera : die NYBILO`s 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink 8 Fun Curl : Bern Aare 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 7

Runde 2, 10. Februar 2024, 11:50 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 1 Junioren Interlaken-Bern : Team Glattiis 2 / 4 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink 2 CC Adelboden : Yschbäre 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink 3 Team Tschüggi : Ergolz 1 / 3 / 6 : 1 / 3 / 6
Rink 4 Crystal-City 1 : Gümligen 2 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink 5 Flintstones : Crystal-City 4 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 6
Rink 6 CC Interlaken : Schwarzwasser 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 0 / 0
Rink 7 Dolly Fighters : RUBILA 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink 8 Bern Caipi Diem : Bern Inter Senioren 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2

Runde 2, 10. Februar 2024, 13:30 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 1 CC Thun Regio Bühler : Essuie-glaces 2 / 2 / 6 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink 2 Luzern/Bern Mix : Bern Aare 2 / 3 / 5 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink 3 Riviera : Oberson 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 3 / 11
Rink 4 CC Gümligen : Capitals 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 6
Rink 5 Puigcerdà : Fun Curl 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 5
Rink 6 MAXYmum : Queens 2 / 3 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 8
Rink 7 Vogellisi : die NYBILO`s 2 / 3 / 4 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink 8 Töörtels : CC Oberwallis 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1

Runde 3, 10. Februar 2024, 15:40 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 6 Crystal-City 1 : Junioren Interlaken-Bern 2 / 3 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 7
Rink 2 CC Adelboden : Ergolz 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink 3 Team Tschüggi : CC Interlaken 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink 4 Flintstones : Dolly Fighters 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 6
Rink 5 Team Glattiis : Bern Caipi Diem 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink 1 Yschbäre : Gümligen 2 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 11
Rink 8 Crystal-City 4 : RUBILA 2 / 5 / 12 : 0 / 1 / 2
Rink 7 Bern Inter Senioren : Schwarzwasser 2 / 5 / 13 : 0 / 1 / 1

Runde 3, 10. Februar 2024, 17:20 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 2 CC Thun Regio Bühler : Oberson 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink 7 Luzern/Bern Mix : Capitals 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink 3 Essuie-glaces : Bern Aare 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink 5 Töörtels : CC Gümligen 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink 4 Riviera : Fun Curl 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink 8 MAXYmum : Vogellisi 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink 1 Queens : Puigcerdà 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink 6 die NYBILO`s : CC Oberwallis 2 / 6 / 7 : 0 / 0 / 0

Runde 4, 11. Februar 2024, 08:00 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 5 Ergolz : Essuie-glaces 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 17
Rink 2 die NYBILO`s : Crystal-City 4 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink 3 Queens : Flintstones 2 / 6 / 13 : 0 / 2 / 6
Rink 4 Bern Inter Senioren : Töörtels 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink 8 Riviera : Yschbäre 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink 6 Vogellisi : Team Glattiis 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 7
Rink 7 Puigcerdà : RUBILA 2 / 4 / 11 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink 1 Schwarzwasser : CC Oberwallis 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 6

Runde 4, 11. Februar 2024, 10:30 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 7 Crystal-City 1 : Oberson 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 5
Rink 3 CC Adelboden : Capitals 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink 2 CC Interlaken : Junioren Interlaken-Bern 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 7 / 16
Rink 4 Bern Caipi Diem : CC Thun Regio Bühler 2 / 7 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 5
Rink 5 Bern Aare : CC Gümligen 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink 6 Luzern/Bern Mix : Fun Curl 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 7
Rink 1 Dolly Fighters : MAXYmum 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink 8 Gümligen 2 : Team Tschüggi 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 9

Runde 5, 11. Februar 2024, 13:00 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 6 Essuie-glaces : Queens 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink 5 Crystal-City 4 : Töörtels 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink 4 Yschbäre : Vogellisi 2 / 6 / 13 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink 3 Ergolz : die NYBILO`s 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 15
Rink 2 Bern Inter Senioren : Flintstones 2 / 6 / 13 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink 1 Team Glattiis : Puigcerdà 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 12
Rink 7 Riviera : Schwarzwasser 2 / 4 / 13 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink 8 RUBILA : CC Oberwallis 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 11

Runde 5, 11. Februar 2024, 15:30 Uhr

Rink Begegnung Resultat
Rink 4 CC Adelboden : Oberson 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink 5 Junioren Interlaken-Bern : Bern Caipi Diem 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink 6 Bern Aare : Crystal-City 1 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 10
Rink 3 Luzern/Bern Mix : MAXYmum 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 6
Rink 2 Capitals : Team Tschüggi 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 3 / 8
Rink 8 Fun Curl : Dolly Fighters 2 / 4 / 10 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink 7 CC Interlaken : CC Gümligen 2 / 3 / 8 : 0 / 5 / 6
Rink 1 CC Thun Regio Bühler : Gümligen 2 2 / 4 / 15 : 0 / 4 / 8