Spielplan + Resultate

1. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 12.03.2022 08:00 Rink 3    Huusbsetzer (Wyler)   :   Bröni Selection (Brönnimann) 2 : 0 4 : 1 6 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2022 08:00 Rink 4    Zieeh! Ho!! (Blaser)   :   Möser Selection (Romang) 0 : 2 1 : 5 2 : 7
Sa. 12.03.2022 08:00 Rink 5    hot shot (Blaser)   :   Miri's Crew (Ott) 0 : 2 4 : 2 5 : 7
Sa. 12.03.2022 08:00 Rink 6    Team Tschüggi (Oberson)   :   mentos fruit (Plüss) 2 : 0 4 : 2 8 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2022 08:00 Rink 7    Thuner (Spielmann)   :   Callaloo (Iseli) 0 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 6
1. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 12.03.2022 09:30 Rink 3    Bucher Selection (Studer)   :   Gin Tonic (Heilmann) 0 : 2 2 : 4 2 : 7
Sa. 12.03.2022 09:30 Rink 4    Inter Capitals (Berset)   :   d'globis am curle (Hergott) 2 : 0 5 : 1 16 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2022 09:30 Rink 5    Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)   :   Rolling Stones (Gafner) 2 : 0 5 : 1 16 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2022 09:30 Rink 6    GriSaLu (Egger)   :   He Jana! (Brunner) 0 : 2 2 : 4 4 : 5
Sa. 12.03.2022 09:30 Rink 7    Langenthal (Jaun)   :   Los locos (Stöckli) 2 : 0 4 : 2 6 : 3
2. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 12.03.2022 11:30 Rink 3    hot shot (Blaser)   :   mentos fruit (Plüss) 1 : 1 3 : 3 5 : 5
Sa. 12.03.2022 11:30 Rink 4    Huusbsetzer (Wyler)   :   Callaloo (Iseli) 0 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 12
Sa. 12.03.2022 11:30 Rink 5    Möser Selection (Romang)   :   Team Tschüggi (Oberson) 2 : 0 3 : 3 5 : 3
Sa. 12.03.2022 11:30 Rink 6    Miri's Crew (Ott)   :   Thuner (Spielmann) 1 : 1 3 : 3 4 : 4
Sa. 12.03.2022 11:30 Rink 7    Zieeh! Ho!! (Blaser)   :   Bröni Selection (Brönnimann) 2 : 0 3 : 3 9 : 3
2. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00 Rink 3    He Jana! (Brunner)   :   Los locos (Stöckli) 0 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 5
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00 Rink 4    Gin Tonic (Heilmann)   :   Langenthal (Jaun) 1 : 1 3 : 3 8 : 8
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00 Rink 5    GriSaLu (Egger)   :   Bucher Selection (Studer) 2 : 0 3 : 2 4 : 3
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00 Rink 6    Inter Capitals (Berset)   :   Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch) 0 : 2 1 : 5 3 : 5
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00 Rink 7    Rolling Stones (Gafner)   :   d'globis am curle (Hergott) 0 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 8
3. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 12.03.2022 15:00 Rink 3    Möser Selection (Romang)   :   Callaloo (Iseli) 2 : 0 3 : 3 5 : 4
Sa. 12.03.2022 15:00 Rink 4    hot shot (Blaser)   :   Thuner (Spielmann) 0 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 7
Sa. 12.03.2022 15:00 Rink 5    mentos fruit (Plüss)   :   Bröni Selection (Brönnimann) 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 6
Sa. 12.03.2022 15:00 Rink 6    Huusbsetzer (Wyler)   :   Zieeh! Ho!! (Blaser) 1 : 1 3 : 3 5 : 5
Sa. 12.03.2022 15:00 Rink 7    Miri's Crew (Ott)   :   Team Tschüggi (Oberson) 2 : 0 5 : 1 13 : 2
3. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 12.03.2022 16:30 Rink 3    Inter Capitals (Berset)   :   GriSaLu (Egger) 2 : 0 4 : 2 7 : 4
Sa. 12.03.2022 16:30 Rink 4    Bucher Selection (Studer)   :   Rolling Stones (Gafner) 2 : 0 4 : 2 6 : 4
Sa. 12.03.2022 16:30 Rink 5    Langenthal (Jaun)   :   He Jana! (Brunner) 0 : 2 3 : 3 4 : 10
Sa. 12.03.2022 16:30 Rink 6    Los locos (Stöckli)   :   d'globis am curle (Hergott) 2 : 0 4 : 2 8 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2022 16:30 Rink 7    Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)   :   Gin Tonic (Heilmann) 2 : 0 4 : 2 5 : 2
4. Runde , Cup 1 Punkte Ends Steine
So. 13.03.2022 08:30 Rink 3    He Jana! (Brunner)   :   Callaloo (Iseli) 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 10
So. 13.03.2022 08:30 Rink 4    Langenthal (Jaun)   :   Huusbsetzer (Wyler) 0 : 2 3 : 4 4 : 5
So. 13.03.2022 08:30 Rink 5    Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)   :   Möser Selection (Romang) 1 : 1 4 : 4 4 : 4
So. 13.03.2022 08:30 Rink 6    Miri's Crew (Ott)   :   Inter Capitals (Berset) 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 8
So. 13.03.2022 08:30 Rink 7    Los locos (Stöckli)   :   Gin Tonic (Heilmann) 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 5
4. Runde , Cup 2 Punkte Ends Steine
So. 13.03.2022 11:00 Rink 3    Bröni Selection (Brönnimann)   :   GriSaLu (Egger) 1 : 1 3 : 5 6 : 6
So. 13.03.2022 11:00 Rink 4    d'globis am curle (Hergott)   :   hot shot (Blaser) 2 : 0 3 : 5 9 : 8
So. 13.03.2022 11:00 Rink 5    Team Tschüggi (Oberson)   :   Bucher Selection (Studer) 0 : 2 2 : 6 3 : 12
So. 13.03.2022 11:00 Rink 6    mentos fruit (Plüss)   :   Rolling Stones (Gafner) 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 4
So. 13.03.2022 11:00 Rink 7    Thuner (Spielmann)   :   Zieeh! Ho!! (Blaser) 2 : 0 4 : 4 12 : 5
5. Runde , Cup 1 Punkte Ends Steine
So. 13.03.2022 13:30 Rink 3    Möser Selection (Romang)   :   Inter Capitals (Berset) 2 : 0 4 : 4 9 : 7
So. 13.03.2022 13:30 Rink 4    Los locos (Stöckli)   :   Miri's Crew (Ott) 0 : 2 6 : 2 7 : 8
So. 13.03.2022 13:30 Rink 5    Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)   :   Callaloo (Iseli) 2 : 0 4 : 3 6 : 4
So. 13.03.2022 13:30 Rink 6    Gin Tonic (Heilmann)   :   Langenthal (Jaun) 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 3
So. 13.03.2022 13:30 Rink 7    Huusbsetzer (Wyler)   :   He Jana! (Brunner) 2 : 0 4 : 4 7 : 6