Spielplan + Resultate

1. Runde Punkte Steine
Sa. 11.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Adelboden   :   Basel 1 0 : 2 2 : 8
Sa. 11.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Baden Regio 1   :   Baden Regio 2 2 : 0 8 : 2
Sa. 11.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Grasshopper Club Zürich   :   St. Gallen-Wetzikon Scherrer Schaltanlagen AG 0 : 2 5 : 6
Sa. 11.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Interlaken-Bern   :   Thun Regio 1 2 : 0 7 : 6
1. Runde Punkte Steine
Sa. 11.12.2021 16:00 Rink     Bern 1   :   Neuchatel-Bienne 2 : 0 8 : 5
2. Runde Punkte Steine
Sa. 11.12.2021 20:00 Rink     Basel 1   :   Baden Regio 1 0 : 2 0 : 8
Sa. 11.12.2021 20:00 Rink     Interlaken-Bern   :   Bern 1 2 : 0 8 : 5
Sa. 11.12.2021 20:00 Rink     Neuchatel-Bienne   :   Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 : 2 2 : 9
Sa. 11.12.2021 20:00 Rink     St. Gallen-Wetzikon Scherrer Schaltanlagen AG   :   Baden Regio 2 2 : 0 8 : 2
2. Runde Punkte Steine
So. 16.01.2022 14:00 Rink 1    Thun Regio 1   :   Adelboden 2 : 0 9 : 4
3. Runde Punkte Steine
So. 12.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Adelboden   :   Bern 1 0 : 2 4 : 8
So. 12.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Baden Regio 1   :   St. Gallen-Wetzikon Scherrer Schaltanlagen AG 2 : 0 8 : 6
So. 12.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Interlaken-Bern   :   Neuchatel-Bienne 2 : 0 14 : 1
So. 12.12.2021 12:00 Rink     Thun Regio 1   :   Basel 1 2 : 0 12 : 5
3. Runde Punkte Steine
So. 16.01.2022 14:00 Rink 2    Grasshopper Club Zürich   :   Baden Regio 2 2 : 0 10 : 3
4. Runde Punkte Steine
Sa. 15.01.2022 11:00 Rink 1    Adelboden   :   Interlaken-Bern 0 : 2 1 : 8
Sa. 15.01.2022 11:00 Rink 2    Baden Regio 1   :   Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 : 2 4 : 10
Sa. 15.01.2022 11:00 Rink 3    Thun Regio 1   :   Bern 1 2 : 0 8 : 6
Sa. 15.01.2022 11:00 Rink 4    St. Gallen-Wetzikon Scherrer Schaltanlagen AG   :   Basel 1 2 : 0 6 : 2
Sa. 15.01.2022 11:00 Rink 5    Baden Regio 2   :   Neuchatel-Bienne 2 : 0 8 : 7
5. Runde Punkte Steine
Sa. 15.01.2022 16:00 Rink 1    Bern 1   :   Baden Regio 1 0 : 2 6 : 11
Sa. 15.01.2022 16:00 Rink 2    Neuchatel-Bienne   :   Adelboden 0 : 2 3 : 5
Sa. 15.01.2022 16:00 Rink 3    Baden Regio 2   :   Basel 1 0 : 2 4 : 7
Sa. 15.01.2022 16:00 Rink 4    Interlaken-Bern   :   Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 : 2 5 : 6
Sa. 15.01.2022 16:00 Rink 5    St. Gallen-Wetzikon Scherrer Schaltanlagen AG   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 2 : 8
6. Runde Punkte Steine
So. 16.01.2022 09:00 Rink 1    Basel 1   :   Neuchatel-Bienne 2 : 0 6 : 5
So. 16.01.2022 09:00 Rink 2    Bern 1   :   St. Gallen-Wetzikon Scherrer Schaltanlagen AG 0 : 2 1 : 10
So. 16.01.2022 09:00 Rink 3    Baden Regio 1   :   Interlaken-Bern 2 : 0 7 : 6
So. 16.01.2022 09:00 Rink 4    Baden Regio 2   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 7 : 8
So. 16.01.2022 09:00 Rink 5    Grasshopper Club Zürich   :   Adelboden 2 : 0 7 : 5