Ranglisten

Turnier B/C Teams Rangliste nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Luzern (Gundersen) (Franziska Gundersen) 6 11 23
2 Interlaken (Ringgenberg) (Simon Ringgenberg) 6 11 22
3 Morges 1 (Dryburgh) (Nathan Dryburgh) 4 11 14
4 Zug (Lüthold) (Felix Lüthold) 4 9 21
5 Bern (Spotti) (MIlan Spotti) 4 9 19
6 Emmental (Kohler) (Chris Kohler) 4 7 13
7 Thun-Regio Bern (Bolzli) (Elena Oexl) 3 7 11
8 Morges 2 (Bovet) (Antoine Bovet) 3 7 9
9 Lyss-Gstaad (Lüthi) (Masha Lüthi) 2 8 16
10 Morges – L.O. (Tschudi) (Elodie Tschudi) 2 8 14
11 Bern Juniorinnen (Schneiter) (Leonie Schneiter) 2 7 16
12 Bern (Karnusian) (Levon Karnusian) 2 7 15
13 Langenthal (Giesser) (Yannis Giesser) 0 8 13
14 Aarau (Mikuljan) (Flora Mikuljan) 0 7 9


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Bern (Spotti)      1           1                           2 
  Luzern (Gundersen)  1       1   2       3                       7 
 
Rink 2   Lyss-Gstaad (Lüthi)                  2   1                       3 
  Zug (Lüthold)  3   2   2   1                               8 
 
Rink 3 Morges – L.O. (Tschudi)  0       1                                   1 
  Morges 1 (Dryburgh)      1       1   1   1                       4 
 
Rink 4 Bern (Karnusian)          2   3       -                       5 
  Aarau (Mikuljan)  2   1           1   -                       4 
 
Rink 5 Interlaken (Ringgenberg)  2           2   2   1                       7 
  Emmental (Kohler)      1   1                                   2 
 
Rink 6 Thun-Regio Bern (Bolzli)  1       4   1       1                       7 
  Langenthal (Giesser)      3           3                           6 
 
Rink 7   Bern Juniorinnen (Schneiter)      1       3       -                       4 
Morges 2 (Bovet)  1       2       2   -                       5 

Nächste Spiele

So. 21.11.2021   13:25   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 1   Langenthal (Giesser)   :   Aarau (Mikuljan)
So. 21.11.2021   13:25   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 2   Morges 1 (Dryburgh)   :   Zug (Lüthold)
So. 21.11.2021   13:25   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 3   Bern Juniorinnen (Schneiter)   :   Bern (Karnusian)
So. 21.11.2021   13:25   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 4   Lyss-Gstaad (Lüthi)   :   Morges – L.O. (Tschudi)
So. 21.11.2021   13:25   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 5   Luzern (Gundersen)   :   Interlaken (Ringgenberg)
So. 21.11.2021   13:25   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 6   Thun-Regio Bern (Bolzli)   :   Morges 2 (Bovet)
So. 21.11.2021   13:25   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 7   Bern (Spotti)   :   Emmental (Kohler)