Ranglisten

Turnier B/C Teams Rangliste nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern (Spotti) (MIlan Spotti) 4 7 17
2 Luzern (Gundersen) (Franziska Gundersen) 4 7 16
3 Interlaken (Ringgenberg) (Simon Ringgenberg) 4 7 15
4 Emmental (Kohler) (Chris Kohler) 4 5 11
5 Morges – L.O. (Tschudi) (Elodie Tschudi) 2 7 13
6 Morges 1 (Dryburgh) (Nathan Dryburgh) 2 7 10
7 Lyss-Gstaad (Lüthi) (Masha Lüthi) 2 6 13
8 Zug (Lüthold) (Felix Lüthold) 2 5 13
9 Bern Juniorinnen (Schneiter) (Leonie Schneiter) 2 5 12
10 Morges 2 (Bovet) (Antoine Bovet) 1 4 4
11 Thun-Regio Bern (Bolzli) (Elena Oexl) 1 3 4
12 Langenthal (Giesser) (Yannis Giesser) 0 6 7
13 Bern (Karnusian) (Levon Karnusian) 0 5 10
14 Aarau (Mikuljan) (Flora Mikuljan) 0 4 5


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Emmental (Kohler)  1       2       3                           6 
  Bern (Karnusian)      2       2       1                       5 
 
Rink 2   Langenthal (Giesser)      1       2                               3 
  Lyss-Gstaad (Lüthi)  3       2       2   3                       10 
 
Rink 3   Aarau (Mikuljan)                  2   1                       3 
  Zug (Lüthold)  3   4   3   1                               11 
 
Rink 4 Luzern (Gundersen)  4   1   0       4                           9 
  Bern Juniorinnen (Schneiter)              1       3                       4 
 
Rink 5   Thun-Regio Bern (Bolzli)  2           1                               3 
  Morges 2 (Bovet)      1   1       1                           3 
 
Rink 6 Morges 1 (Dryburgh)  1           1       -                       2 
  Bern (Spotti)      4   1       1   -                       6 
 
Rink 7   Interlaken (Ringgenberg)  3           3       1                       7 
Morges – L.O. (Tschudi)      2   2       1                           5 

Nächste Spiele

So. 21.11.2021   09:40   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 1   Bern (Spotti)   :   Luzern (Gundersen)
So. 21.11.2021   09:40   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 2   Lyss-Gstaad (Lüthi)   :   Zug (Lüthold)
So. 21.11.2021   09:40   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 3   Morges – L.O. (Tschudi)   :   Morges 1 (Dryburgh)
So. 21.11.2021   09:40   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 4   Bern (Karnusian)   :   Aarau (Mikuljan)
So. 21.11.2021   09:40   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 5   Interlaken (Ringgenberg)   :   Emmental (Kohler)
So. 21.11.2021   09:40   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 6   Thun-Regio Bern (Bolzli)   :   Langenthal (Giesser)
So. 21.11.2021   09:40   Turnier B/C Teams   Rink 7   Bern Juniorinnen (Schneiter)   :   Morges 2 (Bovet)