Ranglisten

Herbst Trophy Rangliste nach Runde 1

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Thun Regio (Lestander) (Cristina Lestander) 2 7 15
2 Bern Capitals (Ellenberger) (Simon Ellenberger) 2 6 16
3 Arosa 1 (Stutz) (Rolf Stutz) 2 6 9
4 Bern Damen (Zürcher) (Marianne Zürcher) 2 6 8
5 Bern Crystal-City 4 (Kocher) (Reinhard Kocher) 2 5 10
6 Bern-Saanenmöser (Gimmel) (Jacqueline Gimmel) 2 5 10
7 Bern (Karnusian) (Chahan Karnusain) 2 4 10
8 Emmental (Steffen) (Benz Steffen) 1 4 8
Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch) (Andreas Klauenbösch) 1 4 8
10 Inter-Capitals (Moser) (Louis Moser) 0 4 5
11 Bern Aare (Weiss) (Claudia Weiss) 0 3 7
12 Arosa 2 (Maissen) (Gieri Maissen) 0 3 3
13 Bern Crystal-City 8 (Binggeli) (Martin Binggeli) 0 2 3
14 Glarus KFN (Padovan) (Marco Padovan) 0 2 2
15 Bern Capitals 7 (Signer) (Stefan Signer) 0 2 2
16 Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann) (Thomas Zimmermann) 0 1 1


Letzte Resultate: 1. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Bern Capitals (Ellenberger)  4   2   1   1       4       4               16 
Bern Capitals 7 (Signer)                  1       1                   2 
 
Rink 2 Bern (Karnusian)              4   2       2   2               10 
  Inter-Capitals (Moser)  2   1   1           1                       5 
 
Rink 3   Glarus KFN (Padovan)      1   1                                   2 
Bern Damen (Zürcher)  1           2   1   2   1   1               8 
 
Rink 4   Arosa 1 (Stutz)  1   1       3   1       2   1               9 
Bern Crystal-City 8 (Binggeli)          2           1                       3 
 
Rink 5   Emmental (Steffen)  2   1                   2   3               8 
Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)          1   2   1   4                       8 
 
Rink 6   Arosa 2 (Maissen)      1           1       1                   3 
Bern Crystal-City 4 (Kocher)  1       1   2       3       3               10 
 
Rink 7   Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann)      1                                       1 
Thun Regio (Lestander)  2       4   1   3   1   2   2               15 
 
Rink 8 Bern-Saanenmöser (Gimmel)  1       2       3   3   1                   10 
  Bern Aare (Weiss)      3       2               2               7 

Nächste Spiele

Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 1   Bern Aare (Weiss)   :   Arosa 2 (Maissen)
Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 2   Arosa 1 (Stutz)   :   Bern Damen (Zürcher)
Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 3   Bern Capitals (Ellenberger)   :   Thun Regio (Lestander)
Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 4   Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)   :   Inter-Capitals (Moser)
Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 5   Bern Crystal-City 8 (Binggeli)   :   Glarus KFN (Padovan)
Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 6   Bern (Karnusian)   :   Emmental (Steffen)
Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 7   Bern Crystal-City 4 (Kocher)   :   Bern-Saanenmöser (Gimmel)
Sa. 23.10.2021   14:00      Rink 8   Bern Capitals 7 (Signer)   :   Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann)