Ranglisten

19. Ladies Cup, Schlussrangliste

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern)
Esther Kobler (Third) (Skip), Sylvia Schäpper, Rosmarie von Rotz, Dagmar Frei (Fourth)
6 12 25
2 Burgdorf
Annekäthi Riesen (Skip), Therese Sandmeier, Susy Fleckner, Marianne Christen
4 12 17
3 Lückebüesser
Isabel Kleemans (Skip), OK, Prisca Schäppi, Monika Baumgartner
4 10 15
4 Worb
Sarah Flückiger (Skip), Heike Brunner, Astrid Gisler, Kathrin Kämpfer, Silvia Siegenthaler
4 9 21
5 Aarau/Emmental
Eveline Harcuba (Skip), Danièle Bichsel, Gabriela Fritschi, Regula Grundler
4 9 19
6 Solothurn Regio
Annette Laubscher (Skip), Elisabeth Gerber, Barbara Schneider, Kathrin Gnägi
4 9 16
7 Küssnacht/Zug
Carmen Blöchliger (Skip), Tamara Andrist, Alexandra Lüscher, Bettina Ceschin
4 8 21
8 Oberwallis
Jeannette Salzgeber (Skip), Ingrid Köpfli/Sybille Gsponer, Laetitia Rossini, Brigitte Simon
3 9 16
9 Adelboden
Sandra Born (Skip), Erika Sutter, Monika Hari, Karin Durtschi
2 11 14
10 Aarau Bäsehäxe
Franziska Christ (Skip), Brigitte Senoner, Renate Mayor, Ruth Wey,
2 9 24
11 Ice Ladies
Sandra Werder (Skip), Barbara Luminati, Daniela Durrieu, Isabelle Lagler
2 9 14
12 Fit for fun
Silvia Gygax (Skip), Marlise Zürcher, Marianne Lourenco, Pia Fasel
2 9 13
13 Bern Capitals Aare
Sabine Müller (Skip), Marianne Rohrbach, Patricia Lauterburg, Barbara Glauser
1 6 7
14 Team 2+2
Bettina Villars (Skip), Jacqueline Berger, Maria Mühle, Claudia Kistler
0 4 8


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2 Aarau Bäsehäxe  1   1           3                           5 
  Worb          1   3       3                       7 
 
Rink 3   Oberwallis  1   4   4   1   1   1                       12 
  Team 2+2                                              0 
 
Rink 4   BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern)  1       3   1   2                           7 
Lückebüesser      1               2                       3 
 
Rink 5 Küssnacht/Zug                  2   1                       3 
  Burgdorf  1   1   1   1                               4 
 
Rink 6 Aarau/Emmental  3       3           3                       9 
  Fit for fun      2       1   1                           4 
 
Rink 7 Solothurn Regio  3   1           2                           6 
  Ice Ladies          2   1       1                       4 
 
Rink 8 Bern Capitals Aare      1                                       1 
  Adelboden  2       2   1   1   1                       7