Ranglisten

19. Ladies Cup, Rangliste nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern) (Esther Kobler (Third)) 4 8 18
2 Lückebüesser (Isabel Kleemans) 4 8 12
3 Küssnacht/Zug (Carmen Blöchliger) 4 6 18
4 Burgdorf (Annekäthi Riesen) 2 8 13
5 Aarau Bäsehäxe (Franziska Christ) 2 6 19
6 Worb (Sarah Flückiger) 2 6 14
7 Solothurn Regio (Annette Laubscher) 2 6 10
8 Ice Ladies (Sandra Werder) 2 6 10
9 Aarau/Emmental (Eveline Harcuba) 2 6 10
10 Fit for fun (Silvia Gygax) 2 6 9
11 Bern Capitals Aare (Sabine Müller) 1 5 6
12 Oberwallis (Jeannette Salzgeber) 1 3 4
13 Adelboden (Sandra Born) 0 6 7
14 Team 2+2 (Bettina Villars) 0 4 8


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2 Küssnacht/Zug  5       2       1                           8 
  Aarau/Emmental      1       1       2                       4 
 
Rink 3   Solothurn Regio      1           2                           3 
Lückebüesser  1       3   2       1                       7 
 
Rink 4   Fit for fun  1       2   1                               4 
Adelboden      1           1   1                       3 
 
Rink 5   Bern Capitals Aare      2       1       1                       4 
  Oberwallis  2       1       1                           4 
 
Rink 6 Ice Ladies  1       2       1                           4 
  Worb      1       3       2                       6 
 
Rink 7   Team 2+2  1           3                               4 
Aarau Bäsehäxe      5   2       2   7                       16 
 
Rink 8 Burgdorf          1           1                       2 
  BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern)  2   2       3   3                           10 

Nächste Spiele

Fr. 14.01.2022   14:30      Rink 2   Aarau Bäsehäxe   :   Worb
Fr. 14.01.2022   14:30      Rink 3   Oberwallis   :   Team 2+2
Fr. 14.01.2022   14:30      Rink 4   BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern)   :   Lückebüesser
Fr. 14.01.2022   14:30      Rink 5   Küssnacht/Zug   :   Burgdorf
Fr. 14.01.2022   14:30      Rink 6   Aarau/Emmental   :   Fit for fun
Fr. 14.01.2022   14:30      Rink 7   Solothurn Regio   :   Ice Ladies
Fr. 14.01.2022   14:30      Rink 8   Bern Capitals Aare   :   Adelboden