Ranglisten

19. Ladies Cup, Rangliste nach 1. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Burgdorf (Annekäthi Riesen) 2 6 11
2 BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern) (Esther Kobler (Third)) 2 4 8
3 Solothurn Regio (Annette Laubscher) 2 4 7
4 Lückebüesser (Isabel Kleemans) 2 4 5
5 Küssnacht/Zug (Carmen Blöchliger) 2 3 10
6 Aarau/Emmental (Eveline Harcuba) 2 3 6
7 Ice Ladies (Sandra Werder) 2 3 6
8 Worb (Sarah Flückiger) 0 3 8
9 Fit for fun (Silvia Gygax) 0 3 5
10 Adelboden (Sandra Born) 0 3 4
11 Team 2+2 (Bettina Villars) 0 2 4
12 Aarau Bäsehäxe (Franziska Christ) 0 2 3
13 Bern Capitals Aare (Sabine Müller) 0 2 2
14 Oberwallis (Jeannette Salzgeber) 0 0 0


Letzte Resultate: 1. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2   Aarau Bäsehäxe      2               1                       3 
BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern)  1       2   4   1                           8 
 
Rink 3 Küssnacht/Zug  2       5   3                               10 
  Worb      2           5   1                       8 
 
Rink 4 Oberwallis                                              0 
  Burgdorf  2   3   1   2   2   1                       11 
 
Rink 5 Lückebüesser  1       2   1   1                           5 
  Team 2+2      1               3                       4 
 
Rink 6   Bern Capitals Aare      1       1                               2 
Solothurn Regio  1       4       1   1                       7 
 
Rink 7 Aarau/Emmental  1           1       4                       6 
  Adelboden      1   1       2                           4 
 
Rink 8 Fit for fun  3           1   1                           5 
  Ice Ladies      3   1           2                       6 

Nächste Spiele

Fr. 14.01.2022   12:15      Rink 2   Küssnacht/Zug   :   Aarau/Emmental
Fr. 14.01.2022   12:15      Rink 3   Solothurn Regio   :   Lückebüesser
Fr. 14.01.2022   12:15      Rink 4   Fit for fun   :   Adelboden
Fr. 14.01.2022   12:15      Rink 5   Bern Capitals Aare   :   Oberwallis
Fr. 14.01.2022   12:15      Rink 6   Ice Ladies   :   Worb
Fr. 14.01.2022   12:15      Rink 7   Team 2+2   :   Aarau Bäsehäxe
Fr. 14.01.2022   12:15      Rink 8   Burgdorf   :   BEL(Baden-Engelberg-Luzern)