Ranglisten

18. Zibele Cup Rangliste nach 1. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Fondue-Gniesser (Jürg Denecke) 2 4 10
2 Chempeschieber (Christine Lehmann) 2 4 8
3 Monday Morning Curlers (Peter Berset) 2 4 8
4 Zibelehändler (Roland Moser) 2 4 7
5 Jogging Grüppli (Isabel Kleemans) 2 4 4
6 CEPA (Stefan Signer) 2 3 6
7 Tschagula Arosa (Gieri Maissen) 1 4 5
8 d Burgdorfer (Aschi Müller) 1 2 5
9 Margarita (Claudia Weiss) 0 3 3
10 Siuberzibeli (Walter Michel) 0 2 5
11 Konfettis (Marianne Zürcher) 0 2 3
12 Onion Rinks (Jana Stritt) 0 2 3
13 Zibele-Mix (Jörg Ramseier) 0 2 3
14 Märitfroue (Silvia Gygax) 0 2 2


Letzte Resultate: 1. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2 Chempeschieber  1   1           3   3                       8 
  Märitfroue          1   1                               2 
 
Rink 3 CEPA  3       1           2                       6 
  Margarita      1       1   1                           3 
 
Rink 4   Monday Morning Curlers      3   1   1   3                           8 
Onion Rinks  1                   2                       3 
 
Rink 5 Tschagula Arosa  1   2   1           1                       5 
  d Burgdorfer              2   3                           5 
 
Rink 6 Zibelehändler  4       1   1   1                           7 
  Siuberzibeli      3               2                       5 
 
Rink 7   Zibele-Mix      2               1                       3 
Fondue-Gniesser  3       2   4   1                           10 
 
Rink 8 Konfettis      2           1                           3 
  Jogging Grüppli  1       1   1       1                       4 

Nächste Spiele

So. 24.11.2019   20:00      Rink 2   d Burgdorfer   :   Siuberzibeli
So. 24.11.2019   20:00      Rink 3   Fondue-Gniesser   :   Chempeschieber
So. 24.11.2019   20:00      Rink 4   Tschagula Arosa   :   Margarita
So. 24.11.2019   20:00      Rink 5   Jogging Grüppli   :   CEPA
So. 24.11.2019   20:00      Rink 6   Konfettis   :   Onion Rinks
So. 24.11.2019   20:00      Rink 7   Monday Morning Curlers   :   Zibelehändler
So. 24.11.2019   20:00      Rink 8   Zibele-Mix   :   Märitfroue