Ranglisten

18. Zibele Cup Rangliste nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Fondue-Gniesser (Jürg Denecke) 4 7 21
2 Monday Morning Curlers (Peter Berset) 4 7 18
3 CEPA (Stefan Signer) 4 6 10
4 d Burgdorfer (Aschi Müller) 3 7 16
5 Margarita (Claudia Weiss) 2 8 13
6 Zibelehändler (Roland Moser) 2 7 12
7 Chempeschieber (Christine Lehmann) 2 7 11
8 Jogging Grüppli (Isabel Kleemans) 2 7 7
9 Konfettis (Marianne Zürcher) 2 6 10
10 Märitfroue (Silvia Gygax) 2 6 9
11 Tschagula Arosa (Gieri Maissen) 1 5 6
12 Onion Rinks (Jana Stritt) 0 4 6
13 Zibele-Mix (Jörg Ramseier) 0 4 5
14 Siuberzibeli (Walter Michel) 0 3 6


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2   d Burgdorfer                                              0 
  Siuberzibeli                                              0 
 
Rink 3   Fondue-Gniesser                                              0 
  Chempeschieber                                              0 
 
Rink 4   Tschagula Arosa                                              0 
  Margarita                                              0 
 
Rink 5   Jogging Grüppli                                              0 
  CEPA                                              0 
 
Rink 6   Konfettis                                              0 
  Onion Rinks                                              0 
 
Rink 7   Monday Morning Curlers                                              0 
  Zibelehändler                                              0 
 
Rink 8   Zibele-Mix                                              0 
  Märitfroue                                              0 

Nächste Spiele

So. 24.11.2019   22:15      Rink 2   Fondue-Gniesser   :   Monday Morning Curlers
So. 24.11.2019   22:15      Rink 3   Märitfroue   :   Konfettis
So. 24.11.2019   22:15      Rink 4   Chempeschieber   :   Jogging Grüppli
So. 24.11.2019   22:15      Rink 5   Zibele-Mix   :   Siuberzibeli
So. 24.11.2019   22:15      Rink 6   Margarita   :   Zibelehändler
So. 24.11.2019   22:15      Rink 7   CEPA   :   d Burgdorfer
So. 24.11.2019   22:15      Rink 8   Tschagula Arosa   :   Onion Rinks