Ranglisten

18. Zibele Cup Schlussrangliste

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Monday Morning Curlers
Peter Berset (Skip), Christa Berset, Joelle Lutz, Stefanie Berset
6 11 24
2 CEPA
Stefan Signer (Skip), Darius Müller, Rolf Schmid, Stefan Heilmann
6 11 21
3 Margarita
Claudia Weiss (Skip), Sabrina Thommann, Jürg Bönsch, Holger Hetzel
4 12 18
4 Jogging Grüppli
Isabel Kleemans (Skip), Adrianus Kleemans, Mike Reuteler, Martina Reuteler
4 11 14
5 Konfettis
Marianne Zürcher (Skip), Ruth Dorner, Gaby Perret, Marlis Kurt
4 10 21
6 Fondue-Gniesser
Jürg Denecke (Skip), Markus Bomonti, Jürg Zürcher
4 9 24
7 d Burgdorfer
Aschi Müller (Skip), Thomas Rindlisbacher
3 8 18
8 Zibelehändler
Roland Moser (Skip), Beat Morgenegg, Regine Moser, Heinz Pfister
2 9 15
Chempeschieber
Christine Lehmann (Skip), Susanne Wälte-Lehmann, Michael Lehmann, Alfred Lehmann
2 9 15
10 Märitfroue
Silvia Gygax (Skip), Chantal Oberson, Marliese Zürcher, Pia Fasel
2 8 11
11 Onion Rinks
Jana Stritt (Skip), Bänz Gartenmann, Tina Gartenmann, Chahan Karnusian/ Adonia Brunner
2 7 11
12 Siuberzibeli
Walter Michel (Skip), Hans Peter Zahnd, Regula Zahnd, Julia Zahnd
2 6 13
13 Tschagula Arosa
Gieri Maissen (Skip), Annick Werthemann, Lars Lestander, Cristina Lestander
1 8 10
14 Zibele-Mix
Jörg Ramseier (Skip), Sabine Müller, Gerhard Kurt
0 7 11


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2   Fondue-Gniesser      1   2                                   3 
Monday Morning Curlers  1           1   3   1                       6 
 
Rink 3   Märitfroue              1       1                       2 
Konfettis  6   3   1       1                           11 
 
Rink 4   Chempeschieber          3           1                       4 
Jogging Grüppli  1   2       1   3                           7 
 
Rink 5   Zibele-Mix          3       2   1                       6 
Siuberzibeli  1   3       3                               7 
 
Rink 6 Margarita      1   2       1   1                       5 
  Zibelehändler  2           1                               3 
 
Rink 7 CEPA  2       1   2   4   2                       11 
  d Burgdorfer      2                                       2 
 
Rink 8   Tschagula Arosa  2       1           1                       4 
Onion Rinks      1       3   1                           5