Ranglisten

52. Yschbäre Trophy Gesamtrangliste nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Capitals Ladies (Zürcher) (Marianne Zürcher) 4 12 22
2 Neuchatel-Sports (Porret) (Joachim Porret, ) 4 11 17
3 Yschbäre 1 (Blaser) (Peter Blaser) 4 10 19
4 Thun Regio 3 (Marti) (Thomas Marti, ) 4 9 23
5 Die Fanta 4 (Neuenschwander) (Peter Neuenschwander, ) 4 9 16
6 Gstaad-Thun (Brand) (Raphael Brand) 4 9 16
7 Bern City (Bieri) (René Bieri,) 3 8 9
8 Luzern City (Wüest) (Dieter Wüest) 3 7 20
9 Team Aaare (Boss) (Andrea Boss,) 2 10 12
10 Bern (Matter) (Pius Matter, ) 2 9 24
11 Inter APPATRADE (Bangerter) (Christian Bangerter) 2 9 20
12 Solothurn Regio (Mocek) (Peter Mocek) 2 9 18
13 Kandersteg (Ryter) (Hansueli Ryter, ) 2 8 18
14 Team SoBiMix (De Martin) (Christian De Martin) 2 8 16
15 Crystal (Oberson) (Benno Oberson,) 2 8 16
16 Thun Regio 1 (Brunner) (Jan Brunner, ) 2 8 10
17 Oberwallis (Rothenfluh) (Romuald Rothenfluh, ) 2 6 17
18 Aarau Rolling Stones (Ritter) (Pirmin Ritter, ) 2 6 15
19 Solothurn Regio 1 (Gerber) (Ueli Gerber, ) 2 6 13
20 Yschbäre 2 (Zimmermann) (Thomas Zimmermann) 2 6 12
21 Leukerbad (Allet) (Allet Amandus) 1 9 10
22 Club Mix (Berset) (Peter Berset, ) 1 7 11
23 Beatenberg (Dossenbach) (Daniel Dossenbach,) 0 8 8
24 Zytglogge 1 (Krättli) (Urs Krättli) 0 7 12
25 Taarnby DK (Ploug) (Allan Ploug) 0 6 9
26 Grindelwald (Heim) (Corina Heim) 0 5 9
27 Zytglogge 2 (Brönnimann) (Urs Brönnimann) 0 5 6
28 Crystal 4 (Kocher) (Reinhard Kocher / Claudia Kistler) 0 4 7


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2 Grindelwald (Heim)  2               1       4                   7 
  Oberwallis (Rothenfluh)      3   3   2       3       4               15 
 
Rink 3 Leukerbad (Allet)  1       1   1       1                       4 
  Club Mix (Berset)      1           1       1   1               4 
 
Rink 4   Solothurn Regio (Mocek)  1                   1                       2 
Capitals Ladies (Zürcher)      3   1   3   1       2   1               11 
 
Rink 5 Yschbäre 2 (Zimmermann)  2           3           1                   6 
  Beatenberg (Dossenbach)      1   1       1   1       1               5 
 
Rink 6   Luzern City (Wüest)      2   1       2           -               5 
Bern City (Bieri)  1           2       1   1   -               5 
 
Rink 7 Aarau Rolling Stones (Ritter)  1           5       1                       7 
  Bern (Matter)      2   5       4       1   3               15 
 
Rink 8   Kandersteg (Ryter)      4           1       1   -               6 
Gstaad-Thun (Brand)  2       1   1       4       -               8