Ranglisten

52. Yschbäre Trophy Rangliste Yschbäre Trophy nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Neuchatel-Sports (Porret) (Joachim Porret, ) 6 15 24
2 Thun Regio 3 (Marti) (Thomas Marti, ) 6 13 36
3 Gstaad-Thun (Brand) (Raphael Brand) 6 13 26
4 Bern City (Bieri) (René Bieri,) 5 12 21
5 Bern (Matter) (Pius Matter, ) 4 16 38
6 Capitals Ladies (Zürcher) (Marianne Zürcher) 4 15 28
7 Inter APPATRADE (Bangerter) (Christian Bangerter) 4 14 31
8 Yschbäre 1 (Blaser) (Peter Blaser) 4 14 24
9 Kandersteg (Ryter) (Hansueli Ryter, ) 4 13 26
10 Die Fanta 4 (Neuenschwander) (Peter Neuenschwander, ) 4 13 21
11 Luzern City (Wüest) (Dieter Wüest) 3 10 24
12 Team Aaare (Boss) (Andrea Boss,) 2 14 17
13 Team SoBiMix (De Martin) (Christian De Martin) 2 11 23
14 Solothurn Regio (Mocek) (Peter Mocek) 2 10 19


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2   Luzern City (Wüest)      2       1       1                       4 
Inter APPATRADE (Bangerter)  4       2       2       2   1               11 
 
Rink 3   Capitals Ladies (Zürcher)      3               1   2                   6 
Neuchatel-Sports (Porret)  1       1   2   0           3               7 
 
Rink 4 Kandersteg (Ryter)      4   1   1       1       1               8 
  Team SoBiMix (De Martin)  3               1       3                   7 
 
Rink 5   Yschbäre 1 (Blaser)          1   1       1       2               5 
Thun Regio 3 (Marti)  2   2           4       5                   13 
 
Rink 6 Die Fanta 4 (Neuenschwander)  2           1   1   1                       5 
  Gstaad-Thun (Brand)      1   6               1   2               10 
 
Rink 7   Bern City (Bieri)  1   2       5       4                       12 
Team Aaare (Boss)          1       1       2   1               5 
 
Rink 8 Bern (Matter)  1   1   1       1   4   3   3               14 
  Solothurn Regio (Mocek)              1                               1 

Nächste Spiele

So. 08.12.2019   15:30   Yschbäre Trophy   Rink 2   Bern (Matter)   :   Capitals Ladies (Zürcher)
So. 08.12.2019   15:30   Yschbäre Trophy   Rink 3   Team SoBiMix (De Martin)   :   Solothurn Regio (Mocek)
So. 08.12.2019   15:30   Yschbäre Trophy   Rink 4   Neuchatel-Sports (Porret)   :   Thun Regio 3 (Marti)
So. 08.12.2019   15:30   Yschbäre Trophy   Rink 5   Gstaad-Thun (Brand)   :   Bern City (Bieri)
So. 08.12.2019   15:30   Yschbäre Trophy   Rink 6   Inter APPATRADE (Bangerter)   :   Yschbäre 1 (Blaser)
So. 08.12.2019   15:30   Yschbäre Trophy   Rink 7   Luzern City (Wüest)   :   Team Aaare (Boss)
So. 08.12.2019   15:30   Yschbäre Trophy   Rink 8   Kandersteg (Ryter)   :   Die Fanta 4 (Neuenschwander)