Ranglisten

52. Yschbäre Trophy Rangliste Bäre Cup nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Oberwallis (Rothenfluh) (Romuald Rothenfluh, ) 4 11 27
2 Solothurn Regio 1 (Gerber) (Ueli Gerber, ) 4 11 19
3 Thun Regio 1 (Brunner) (Jan Brunner, ) 3 12 16
4 Club Mix (Berset) (Peter Berset, ) 3 11 20
5 Aarau Rolling Stones (Ritter) (Pirmin Ritter, ) 3 10 21
6 Beatenberg (Dossenbach) (Daniel Dossenbach,) 2 13 17
7 Grindelwald (Heim) (Corina Heim) 2 12 26
8 Crystal (Oberson) (Benno Oberson,) 2 11 19
9 Yschbäre 2 (Zimmermann) (Thomas Zimmermann) 2 9 15
10 Crystal 4 (Kocher) (Reinhard Kocher / Claudia Kistler) 2 8 16
11 Leukerbad (Allet) (Allet Amandus) 1 12 15
12 Zytglogge 1 (Krättli) (Urs Krättli) 0 11 19
13 Zytglogge 2 (Brönnimann) (Urs Brönnimann) 0 9 13
14 Taarnby DK (Ploug) (Allan Ploug) 0 7 10


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2   Leukerbad (Allet)      2   2       1                           5 
Beatenberg (Dossenbach)  2           2       3   1   1               9 
 
Rink 3 Solothurn Regio 1 (Gerber)      1       1   1   1       2               6 
  Yschbäre 2 (Zimmermann)  1       1               1                   3 
 
Rink 4 Zytglogge 2 (Brönnimann)  3       2               1   1               7 
  Crystal 4 (Kocher)      2       3   2   2                       9 
 
Rink 5   Taarnby DK (Ploug)      1                                       1 
Grindelwald (Heim)  3       2   3   1   1   4   3               17 
 
Rink 6 Club Mix (Berset)      2       1   5           1               9 
  Zytglogge 1 (Krättli)  1       2           3   1                   7 
 
Rink 7 Crystal (Oberson)      1   1               1                   3 
  Oberwallis (Rothenfluh)  2           1   2   1       4               10 
 
Rink 8   Thun Regio 1 (Brunner)      1       1           2   2               6 
Aarau Rolling Stones (Ritter)  1       1       3   1                       6 

Nächste Spiele

So. 08.12.2019   13:00   Bäre Cup   Rink 2   Yschbäre 2 (Zimmermann)   :   Crystal 4 (Kocher)
So. 08.12.2019   13:00   Bäre Cup   Rink 3   Aarau Rolling Stones (Ritter)   :   Beatenberg (Dossenbach)
So. 08.12.2019   13:00   Bäre Cup   Rink 4   Thun Regio 1 (Brunner)   :   Club Mix (Berset)
So. 08.12.2019   13:00   Bäre Cup   Rink 5   Oberwallis (Rothenfluh)   :   Solothurn Regio 1 (Gerber)
So. 08.12.2019   13:00   Bäre Cup   Rink 6   Zytglogge 2 (Brönnimann)   :   Taarnby DK (Ploug)
So. 08.12.2019   13:00   Bäre Cup   Rink 7   Leukerbad (Allet)   :   Zytglogge 1 (Krättli)
So. 08.12.2019   13:00   Bäre Cup   Rink 8   Grindelwald (Heim)   :   Crystal (Oberson)