Ranglisten

47. BVT Gesamtrangliste nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Grenchen (Frigo Gianni) 6 15 33
2 Baden Regio (Item Manfred, ) 6 15 33
3 Thun Regio 2 (Spielmann Peter, ) 6 14 25
4 Thun Regio 1 (Aebi Urs) 6 12 23
5 Celerina Saluver (Rüdisühli Arthur, ) 4 14 29
6 Aarau 1 (Schütz Hansruedi, ) 4 14 26
7 Aarau-Olten (Studer Hans-Peter, ) 4 14 24
8 Bern Bubenberg (Riggenbach Andreas) 4 13 28
9 Solothurn Regio 2 (Laubscher Annette,) 4 13 26
10 Bern Crystal (Rothen Jürg, ) 4 13 21
11 Lausanne OL (Lanz Walter, ) 4 13 19
12 SDCC (Neelemann Wim, ) 4 11 28
13 Lötschberg (Loat Ernst, ) 4 11 23
14 Burgdorf 1 (Spychiger Beat, ) 4 10 19
15 Champery (Jordan Jean-Louis, ) 3 10 24
16 Bern Yschbäre (Knutti Edmund) 3 10 19
17 Bern City (Kämpfer Erwin) 2 14 20
18 Bern Capitals (Burri Heinz, ) 2 12 21
19 Emmental (Aebi Werner) 2 12 20
20 Burgdorf 2 (Luginbühl Roland,) 2 12 20
21 Langenthal (Steinmann Albert) 2 11 21
22 Geneve (Chauffat Jean, ) 2 11 20
23 Thun Regio 3 (Hostettler Heinz, ) 2 11 20
24 Gstaad (Ogi Peter) 2 11 18
25 Biel (Maurer Fritz, ) 2 9 16
26 Morges (Gerber Jean-Pierre) 2 9 15
27 Aarau 2 (Keller Urs) 0 11 18
28 Lyss City (Jenni Kurt, ) 0 10 16
29 Solothurn Regio 1 (Schwaller Walter,) 0 9 15
30 Bern (Trick Jürg) 0 7 13


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2 Bern Bubenberg          1                   3               4 
  Thun Regio 2  1   0       3   3   1   1                   9 
 
Rink 3   Bern City      1       1       2   1                   5 
Aarau 1  1       4       2           4               11 
 
Rink 4 Langenthal              2   3       2   4               11 
  Lyss City  1   1   1           2                       5 
 
Rink 5 Gstaad  2               1           2               5 
  Lötschberg      3   2   1       3   2                   11 
 
Rink 6 Emmental  1               1       1   -               3 
  Bern Crystal      1   5   1       2       -               9 
 
Rink 7   Morges      1           3       2   -               6 
Solothurn Regio 1  1       1   1       1       -               4 
 
Rink 8   Thun Regio 1  1           1   1       2   -               5 
Burgdorf 1      1   1           2       -               4