Spielplan + Resultate

1. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 1    Kleemans/Kleemans (Capitals)   :   Bolliger/Gimmel (Saanenmöser) 1 : 1 3 : 3 7 : 7
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 2    Ruchti/Rädler (Crystal)   :   Treez-Etual (Oberwallis) 2 : 0 3 : 3 6 : 4
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 3    Kistler/Kistler (Crystal)   :   Roth/Roth (Thun Regio) 0 : 2 2 : 4 5 : 13
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 4    Zaugg/von Gunten (Bern)   :   Staiger/Staiger (Wallisellen) 1 : 1 3 : 3 6 : 6
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 5    Kloth/Best   :   Gygax/Turzo (Capitals) 1 : 1 4 : 2 6 : 6
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 6    Schmid/Tamborini (Capitals)   :   Czerski/ Lempen (Paradiso) 0 : 2 3 : 3 4 : 5
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 7    Risi/Schmid (Engelberg-Titlis)   :   Wyler/Wyler (Bern) 2 : 0 3 : 3 4 : 3
Sa. 25.01.2020 09:00 Rink 8    Kocher/Känel (Crystal)   :   Defilla/Studer (Bern) 2 : 0 4 : 2 6 : 3
2. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 1    Risi/Schmid (Engelberg-Titlis)   :   Kloth/Best 2 : 0 4 : 2 12 : 3
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 2    Roth/Roth (Thun Regio)   :   Kocher/Känel (Crystal) 2 : 0 5 : 1 8 : 2
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 3    Gygax/Turzo (Capitals)   :   Schmid/Tamborini (Capitals) 2 : 0 3 : 3 13 : 4
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 4    Kistler/Kistler (Crystal)   :   Defilla/Studer (Bern) 0 : 2 1 : 5 3 : 10
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 5    Bolliger/Gimmel (Saanenmöser)   :   Staiger/Staiger (Wallisellen) 2 : 0 4 : 2 7 : 3
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 6    Kleemans/Kleemans (Capitals)   :   Zaugg/von Gunten (Bern) 0 : 2 3 : 3 8 : 9
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 7    Ruchti/Rädler (Crystal)   :   Czerski/ Lempen (Paradiso) 2 : 0 3 : 3 7 : 6
Sa. 25.01.2020 11:00 Rink 8    Treez-Etual (Oberwallis)   :   Wyler/Wyler (Bern) 0 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 4
3. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 1    Staiger/Staiger (Wallisellen)   :   Schmid/Tamborini (Capitals) noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 2    Wyler/Wyler (Bern)   :   Kocher/Känel (Crystal) noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 3    Defilla/Studer (Bern)   :   Czerski/ Lempen (Paradiso) noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 4    Roth/Roth (Thun Regio)   :   Risi/Schmid (Engelberg-Titlis) noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 5    Zaugg/von Gunten (Bern)   :   Gygax/Turzo (Capitals) noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 6    Ruchti/Rädler (Crystal)   :   Bolliger/Gimmel (Saanenmöser) noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 7    Treez-Etual (Oberwallis)   :   Kistler/Kistler (Crystal) noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 Rink 8    Kleemans/Kleemans (Capitals)   :   Kloth/Best noch nicht gespielt
4. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:00 Rink       :   noch nicht gespielt