Ranglisten

18. Crystal Trophy Schlussrangliste 1. Cup

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Crystal-City
René Bieri (Skip), Hansjörg Liechti, Ueli Blaser, Erwin Kämpfer
10 20 45
2 Thun Regio 1
Thomas Marti (Skip), Beat Bühler, Niklaus Sütterlin, Ueli Hirt
8 22 42
3 Luzern City
Dieter Wüest (Skip), Marc Syfrig, Martin Zürrer, Jens Piesbergen
8 20 33
4 Uzwil
Marianne Flotron (Skip), Karin Leutenegger, Marlen Tinner, Ursi Humbel
8 19 29
5 Oberhasli
Ramon Gossweiler (Skip), Lhea Faber, Nina Gossweiler, Walter Gossweiler
8 17 33
6 Capitals
Paul Ruppen (Skip), Armin Bieri, Marco Hauri, Roman Schmid
7 17 36
7 Thun Regio 2
Määx Haudenschild (Skip), Cornel Boog, Adrian Trösch, Thomas Rubin
6 22 38
8 Mannheim
Jamie Boutin (Skip), Britta Gedanitz, Max Kattermann, Simone Ackermann
6 20 35
9 Östersund
Anette Norberg (Skip), Emma Lindahl, Cathrine Lindahl, Therese Westmann
6 19 39
10 Capitals 13
Silvia Gygax (Skip), Patricia Lauterburg, Rolf Schmid, Matthias von Wartburg
6 18 24
11 Gstaad
Traugott Ellenberger (Skip), Beat Schaffer, Bruno Mösching, Michael Brand
6 17 34
12 Interlaken
René Bettoli (Skip), Peter Zurbuchen, Michel Eggenschwiler, Ueli Frutiger,
6 17 28
13 Grindelwald
Andrea Seiler (Skip), Corina Heim, Julia Suter, Tanja Werder
6 12 28
14 Yschbäre
Thomas Zimmermann (Skip), Marianne Lourenco, Peter Rüegsegger, Edy Knutti
5 14 27
15 Bern - Enho Sumo
Christoph Studer (Skip), Bettina Defilla, Yoschi Ogawa, Philipp Rollier
4 14 26
16 Gümligen
Luc Meier (Skip), Rolf Berger, Benni Stoller, Beat Flückiger, Ueli Casty
4 13 20


Letzte Resultate: 5. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Interlaken      1   1   3   1       1   1               8 
  Gümligen  1                   1                       2 
 
Rink 2   Capitals 13  1           1       2       1               5 
Oberhasli      1   1       2       2                   6 
 
Rink 3   Yschbäre      1           1       1   -               3 
Östersund  4       2   1       4       -               11 
 
Rink 4 Crystal-City  2       3       3   1       -               9 
  Uzwil      1       1           1   -               3 
 
Rink 5 Thun Regio 2  1           1       1   2                   5 
  Thun Regio 1      1   3       2           5               11 
 
Rink 6 Luzern City          2   1       1   1   2               7 
  Gstaad  1   2           2                           5 
 
Rink 7 Grindelwald  1               1       1                   3 
  Capitals      4   2   2       3       1               12 
 
Rink 8 Mannheim  6   1   4       1       2   -               14 
  Bern - Enho Sumo              5       2       -               7