Teilnehmerinnenliste / Teams

Bye 1   ,
Bye 2   ,
Bye 3   ,
Bye 4   ,
Bye 5   ,
CHN Siyu Han   Siyu Han, Meini Wang, Yuexin Ding
CHN Yu Han   Yu Han, Ziqi Dong, Xindi Jiang, Jiaxin Yu, Ruiyia Zhao
CZE Kubeskova   Alzbeta Baudysova, Petra Vinsova, Michaela Baudysova, Ezen Kolcevskaia
GER Jentsch   Daniela Jentsch, Emira Abbes, Klara-Hermine Fomm, Analena Jentsch
GER Schöpp   Andrea Schöpp, Jacqueline Greiner, Fabienne Bachmann, Marianne Neelemann
ITA Zappone   Veronica Zappone, Stefania Costantini, Angela Romei, Giulia Lacedelli Zardini, Elena Dami
JPN Koana   Tori Koana, Yuna Kotani, Mao Ishigaki, Arisa Kotani
JPN Nakajima   Seina Nakajima, Ikue Kitazawa (4th), Chiaki Matsumura, Hasumi Ishigooka
KOR Kim   Eun-Jung Kim, Kyeong-Ae Kim, Seon-Yeong Kim, Yeong-mi Kim, Cho-hi Kim
LAT Rudzite   Ieva Rudzite, Liga Avena, Zane Ilse Brakovska, Daina Barone
RUS Kovaleva   Alina Kovaleva, Maria Komarova, Galina Arsenkina, Ekaterina Kuzmina,
RUS Rumiantseva   Vlada Rumiantseva, Vera Tinliakova, Irina Riazanova, Anastasia Mishchenko, Alexandra Kardapoltseva
RUS Sidorova   Anna Sidorova, Julia Portunova, Olga Kotelnikova, Kira Ezeh
SCO Jackson   Sophie Jackson, Mili Smith, Leeanne MacKenzie, Sophie Sinclair
SCO Wilson   Maggie Wilson, Rebecca Morrison (4th), Jennifer Marshall, Eilidh Yeats
SUI Feltscher   Binia Feltscher, Carole Howald, Stefanie Berset, Larissa Hari
SUI Hürlimann   Corrie Hürlimann, Melina Bezzola, Flurina Kobler, Jessica Jäggi
SUI Reuteler   Martina Reuteler, Christina Lestander, Tanja Santschi, Rahel Häsler, Janine Wyss, Isabel Kleemans
SUI Rieder   Fabienne Rieder, Selina Gafner, Tina Zürcher, Selina Rychiger
SUI Schlachter   Noëlle Iseli, Michelle Schlachter, Jasmin Villars, Aline Schlachter, Kim Niebur
SUI Schori   Irene Schori, Lara Stocker, Roxane Héritier, Isabelle Maillard
SUI Schwizgebel   Emma Suter, Celine Schwizgebel (4th), Ophélie Gauchat, Anaëlle Ciganek
SUI Stern   Elena Stern, Briar Hürlimann (4th), Lisa Gisler, Céline Koller
SUI Witschonke   Selina Witschonke, Elena Mathis, Marina Lörtscher, Anna Gut, Sarah Müller
SUI Wüest   Nora Wüest, Karin Winter, Marina Hauser, Lisa Gugler, Ladina Müller
SWE Wrana   Isabella Wrana, Jennie Wahlin, Almida de Val, Fanny Sjoberg
USA Sinclair   Jamie Sinclair, Cory Christensen, Vicky Persinger, Taylor Anderson, Sarah Anderson