Ranglisten

22. Egger Trophy Rangliste aller bisher gespielten Partien

Rang Team Spiele Punkte Ends Steine
1 Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch) (Andreas Klauenbösch) 5 9 22 32
2 Glarus OPENAIR (Rios) (Martin Rios) 5 8 23 42
3 Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter) (Christian Bangerter) 5 8 21 48
4 Bern Yschbäre (Blaser) (Peter Blaser) 5 8 20 30
5 Dolder Turicum Zürich (Grossmann) (Karl Grossmann) 5 7 24 42
6 Bern Capitals 2 (Jäggi) (Isabel Kurt) 5 7 22 43
7 Zug Junioren (Hürlimann) (Dean Hürlimann) 5 6 21 40
8 Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger) (Simon Ellenberger) 5 6 20 39
9 Bern 2 (Studer) (Christoph Studer) 5 6 20 27
10 Bern Capitals 7 (Signer) (Stefan Signer) 5 6 19 40
11 Champery-Neuchatel (Porret) (Joachim Porret) 5 6 19 32
12 Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset) (Marc Strasser) 5 6 18 35
13 Interlaken (Sterchi) (Nick Sterchi) 5 4 21 35
14 Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher) (Tina Zürcher) 5 4 20 27
15 Bern City (Bieri) (René Bieri) 5 4 19 26
16 Back in Black (von Büren) (Patrick von Büren) 5 4 15 20
17 Grindelwald (Baumann) (Martina Baumann) 4 4 12 21
18 Bern 1 (Lauper) (Livia Lauper) 4 3 14 23
19 Morges (Dryburgh) (Stewart Dryburgh) 4 2 15 25
20 Arosa 1 (Stutz) (Rolf Stutz) 4 2 15 21
21 Kandersteg (Ryter) (Hansueli Ryter) 4 2 15 21
22 Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter) (Michelle Schlachter) 4 2 15 20
23 Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann) (Thomas Zimmermann) 4 2 12 20
24 Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher) (Marianne Zürcher) 4 2 11 18
25 Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel) (Jacqueline Gimmel) 4 2 10 19
26 Arosa 2 (Maissen) (Gieri Maissen) 4 0 7 13


Nächste Spiele

So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 1   Bern Capitals 2 (Jäggi)   :   Arosa 1 (Stutz)
So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 2   Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher)   :   Bern Capitals 7 (Signer)
So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 3   Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)   :   Bern City (Bieri)
So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 4   Dolder Turicum Zürich (Grossmann)   :   Glarus OPENAIR (Rios)
So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 5   Bern 2 (Studer)   :   Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger)
So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 6   Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter)   :   Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset)
So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 7   Bern Yschbäre (Blaser)   :   Bern 1 (Lauper)
So. 14.10.2018   09:00   Alle Gruppen   Rink 8   Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter)   :   Interlaken (Sterchi)