Ranglisten

22. Egger Trophy Rangliste Gruppe B nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter) (Christian Bangerter) 4 10 23
2 Glarus OPENAIR (Rios) (Martin Rios) 4 9 21
3 Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset) (Marc Strasser) 4 7 12
4 Interlaken (Sterchi) (Nick Sterchi) 2 10 15
5 Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger) (Simon Ellenberger) 2 9 21
6 Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter) (Michelle Schlachter) 2 9 14
7 Morges (Dryburgh) (Stewart Dryburgh) 2 8 16
8 Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher) (Tina Zürcher) 2 8 12
9 Bern 2 (Studer) (Christoph Studer) 2 8 10
10 Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann) (Thomas Zimmermann) 2 6 13
11 Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher) (Marianne Zürcher) 2 5 9
12 Zug Junioren (Hürlimann) (Dean Hürlimann) 0 6 7
13 Back in Black (von Büren) (Patrick von Büren) 0 5 5
14 Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel) (Jacqueline Gimmel) 0 3 6


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher)      3           1           -               4 
Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter)  1       2   2       2   2   -               9 
 
Rink 2   Zug Junioren (Hürlimann)      2   0   1               -               3 
Bern 2 (Studer)  2               1   2   1   -               6 
 
Rink 3   Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann)      1           1       2                   4 
Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset)  0       1   2       2       1               6 
 
Rink 4   Interlaken (Sterchi)      1   1           1                       3 
Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter)  1           4   2       3   1               11 
 
Rink 5   Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher)      1       1       1                       3 
Glarus OPENAIR (Rios)  3       1       2       3   2               11 
 
Rink 6 Morges (Dryburgh)  3   2   1       3       4   -               13 
  Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel)              1       3       -               4 
 
Rink 7 Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger)  4   3   1   1   1       2                   12 
  Back in Black (von Büren)                      1       1               2 

Nächste Spiele

Sa. 13.10.2018   16:30   Gruppe B   Rink 1   Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann)   :   Zug Junioren (Hürlimann)
Sa. 13.10.2018   16:30   Gruppe B   Rink 2   Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset)   :   Interlaken (Sterchi)
Sa. 13.10.2018   16:30   Gruppe B   Rink 3   Morges (Dryburgh)   :   Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher)
Sa. 13.10.2018   16:30   Gruppe B   Rink 4   Bern 2 (Studer)   :   Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher)
Sa. 13.10.2018   16:30   Gruppe B   Rink 5   Back in Black (von Büren)   :   Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel)
Sa. 13.10.2018   16:30   Gruppe B   Rink 6   Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger)   :   Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter)
Sa. 13.10.2018   16:30   Gruppe B   Rink 7   Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter)   :   Glarus OPENAIR (Rios)