Ranglisten

22. Egger Trophy Gesamtrangliste nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter) (Christian Bangerter) 6 13 28
Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset) (Marc Strasser) 6 13 28
3 Dolder Turicum Zürich (Grossmann) (Karl Grossmann) 5 16 26
4 Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch) (Andreas Klauenbösch) 5 14 21
5 Glarus OPENAIR (Rios) (Martin Rios) 4 13 25
6 Bern City (Bieri) (René Bieri) 4 13 19
7 Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher) (Tina Zürcher) 4 13 17
8 Bern Capitals 7 (Signer) (Stefan Signer) 4 12 27
9 Bern 2 (Studer) (Christoph Studer) 4 12 16
10 Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger) (Simon Ellenberger) 4 11 26
11 Bern Yschbäre (Blaser) (Peter Blaser) 4 11 15
12 Bern 1 (Lauper) (Livia Lauper) 3 12 21
13 Bern Capitals 2 (Jäggi) (Isabel Kurt) 3 12 21
14 Arosa 1 (Stutz) (Rolf Stutz) 2 13 19
15 Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter) (Michelle Schlachter) 2 13 18
16 Interlaken (Sterchi) (Nick Sterchi) 2 12 22
17 Kandersteg (Ryter) (Hansueli Ryter) 2 12 17
18 Zug Junioren (Hürlimann) (Dean Hürlimann) 2 11 20
19 Morges (Dryburgh) (Stewart Dryburgh) 2 11 19
20 Champery-Neuchatel (Porret) (Joachim Porret) 2 10 15
21 Back in Black (von Büren) (Patrick von Büren) 2 9 13
22 Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann) (Thomas Zimmermann) 2 8 16
23 Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher) (Marianne Zürcher) 2 8 14
24 Grindelwald (Baumann) (Martina Baumann) 2 8 13
25 Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel) (Jacqueline Gimmel) 0 6 11
26 Arosa 2 (Maissen) (Gieri Maissen) 0 3 8


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann)          1           2       -               3 
  Zug Junioren (Hürlimann)  1   1       2   4       5   -               13 
 
Rink 2 Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset)  3       3       3   1   1   5               16 
  Interlaken (Sterchi)      5       2                               7 
 
Rink 3   Morges (Dryburgh)      1       1               1               3 
Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher)  1       1       1   1   1                   5 
 
Rink 4 Bern 2 (Studer)      1   3       1   1       -               6 
  Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher)  2           1           2   -               5 
 
Rink 5 Back in Black (von Büren)  1       4       2   1       -               8 
  Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel)      1       3           1   -               5 
 
Rink 6   Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger)  0       1   0       4                       5 
Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter)      1           1       1   1               4 
 
Rink 7 Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter)          1       3       1                   5 
  Glarus OPENAIR (Rios)  1   0       1       1       1               4