Ranglisten

22. Egger Trophy Rangliste Gruppe A nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern City (Bieri) (René Bieri) 4 10 14
2 Dolder Turicum Zürich (Grossmann) (Karl Grossmann) 3 12 20
3 Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch) (Andreas Klauenbösch) 3 10 14
4 Bern 1 (Lauper) (Livia Lauper) 3 9 17
5 Bern Capitals 7 (Signer) (Stefan Signer) 2 8 18
6 Kandersteg (Ryter) (Hansueli Ryter) 2 8 13
7 Bern Yschbäre (Blaser) (Peter Blaser) 2 7 10
8 Champery-Neuchatel (Porret) (Joachim Porret) 2 7 10
9 Grindelwald (Baumann) (Martina Baumann) 2 5 9
10 Bern Capitals 2 (Jäggi) (Isabel Kurt) 1 7 12
11 Arosa 1 (Stutz) (Rolf Stutz) 0 7 10
12 Arosa 2 (Maissen) (Gieri Maissen) 0 1 1


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Bern Capitals 7 (Signer)  3   1   1   2   5   1       2               15 
Arosa 2 (Maissen)                          1                   1 
 
Rink 2   Dolder Turicum Zürich (Grossmann)          1   1       1   2                   5 
Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)  1   1           2           1               5 
 
Rink 3   Arosa 1 (Stutz)  1       2           1   1                   5 
Bern Yschbäre (Blaser)      2       1   2           2               7 
 
Rink 4   Bern Capitals 2 (Jäggi)                  2   1   3   1               7 
Kandersteg (Ryter)  3   3   1   1                               8 
 
Rink 5 Bern City (Bieri)  1   1   1   1   1   1       -               6 
  Grindelwald (Baumann)                          2   -               2 
 
Rink 6   Champery-Neuchatel (Porret)  1       7   1   2   2       3               16 
Bern 1 (Lauper)      2                   1                   3 

Nächste Spiele

Sa. 13.10.2018   14:00   Gruppe A   Rink 1   Bern City (Bieri)   :   Dolder Turicum Zürich (Grossmann)
Sa. 13.10.2018   14:00   Gruppe A   Rink 2   Arosa 1 (Stutz)   :   Arosa 2 (Maissen)
Sa. 13.10.2018   14:00   Gruppe A   Rink 3   Bern Capitals 7 (Signer)   :   Kandersteg (Ryter)
Sa. 13.10.2018   14:00   Gruppe A   Rink 4   Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch)   :   Bern 1 (Lauper)
Sa. 13.10.2018   14:00   Gruppe A   Rink 5   Champery-Neuchatel (Porret)   :   Bern Capitals 2 (Jäggi)
Sa. 13.10.2018   14:00   Gruppe A   Rink 6   Bern Yschbäre (Blaser)   :   Grindelwald (Baumann)