Ranglisten

22. Egger Trophy Gesamtrangliste nach 4. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern Inter APPATRADE 2.0 (Bangerter) (Christian Bangerter) 8 19 44
2 Sooooooop!!!!! (Klauenbösch) (Andreas Klauenbösch) 7 18 26
3 Glarus OPENAIR (Rios) (Martin Rios) 6 18 34
4 Bern Capitals 1 (Ellenberger) (Simon Ellenberger) 6 16 34
Bern Capitals 7 (Signer) (Stefan Signer) 6 16 34
6 Bern Yschbäre (Blaser) (Peter Blaser) 6 16 23
7 Senioren Inter-Capitals (Berset) (Marc Strasser) 6 15 31
8 Dolder Turicum Zürich (Grossmann) (Karl Grossmann) 5 19 33
9 Bern Capitals 2 (Jäggi) (Isabel Kurt) 5 18 32
10 Interlaken (Sterchi) (Nick Sterchi) 4 17 30
11 Bern Juniorinnen 1 (Zürcher) (Tina Zürcher) 4 17 23
12 Zug Junioren (Hürlimann) (Dean Hürlimann) 4 16 32
13 Bern City (Bieri) (René Bieri) 4 16 23
14 Champery-Neuchatel (Porret) (Joachim Porret) 4 14 22
15 Bern 2 (Studer) (Christoph Studer) 4 14 18
16 Back in Black (von Büren) (Patrick von Büren) 4 13 18
17 Grindelwald (Baumann) (Martina Baumann) 4 12 21
18 Bern 1 (Lauper) (Livia Lauper) 3 14 23
19 Morges (Dryburgh) (Stewart Dryburgh) 2 15 25
20 Arosa 1 (Stutz) (Rolf Stutz) 2 15 21
21 Kandersteg (Ryter) (Hansueli Ryter) 2 15 21
22 Bern Juniorinnen 2 (Schlachter) (Michelle Schlachter) 2 15 20
23 Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann) (Thomas Zimmermann) 2 12 20
24 Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher) (Marianne Zürcher) 2 11 18
25 Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel) (Jacqueline Gimmel) 2 10 19
26 Arosa 2 (Maissen) (Gieri Maissen) 0 7 13


Letzte Resultate: 4. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Morges (Dryburgh)  2       2   1       1                       6 
  Champery-Neuchatel (Porret)      2           2       1   2               7 
 
Rink 2 Bern Capitals 3 (Zürcher)  2       1   1               -               4 
  Grindelwald (Baumann)      2           1   3   2   -               8 
 
Rink 3   Bern Saanenmöser (Gimmel)          2   3       2   1                   8 
Arosa 2 (Maissen)  1   1           1           2               5 
 
Rink 4 Back in Black (von Büren)          1       2   1   1                   5 
  Bern Yschbäre (Zimmermann)  1   1       1               1               4 
 
Rink 5 Kandersteg (Ryter)                  2   1       1               4 
  Zug Junioren (Hürlimann)  2   1   2   3           4                   12