Ranglisten

Crystal Trophy 2019 Rangliste Gruppe B nach 1. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Mannheim (Jamie Boutin) 2 4 7
2 Inter-Capitals (Marc Strasser) 2 4 7
Luzern City (Dieter Wüest) 2 4 7
4 Lyss City (Ruedi Möri) 2 4 5
5 Gstaad-Morges Seniors (Stefan Karnusian) 2 3 9
6 Oberwallis 2 (Ludwig Schmid) 2 3 7
7 St. Gallen (Sam Hug) 2 3 6
8 Crystal-City (René Bieri) 2 2 6
9 Solothurn Regio 3 (René Fuchs) 0 3 8
10 Curling Lyss Alt + Jung (Daniel Siegenthaler) 0 3 5
11 Just 4 fun Club (Christian Wikart) 0 3 4
12 Morges Seniors (Jean Poirier) 0 3 3
13 Oberwallis 1 (Romuald Rothenfluh) 0 2 3
14 Glarus (Daniel Hösli) 0 2 3
Solothurn Regio 2 (Karin Felder) 0 2 3
16 Worb 1 (Stefan Wyss) 0 2 2


Letzte Resultate: 1. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Crystal-City      5           1   -                       6 
Morges Seniors  1       1   1       -                       3 
 
Rink 2 Glarus  2                   1                       3 
  Inter-Capitals      1   3   2   1                           7 
 
Rink 3   Gstaad-Morges Seniors  2       3       4                           9 
Solothurn Regio 3      3       3       2                       8 
 
Rink 4 Mannheim  1       3   1       2                       7 
  Worb 1      1           1                           2 
 
Rink 5 Lyss City      1   2   1   1                           5 
  Oberwallis 1  1                   2                       3 
 
Rink 6 St. Gallen  2       3   1                               6 
  Curling Lyss Alt + Jung      1           3   1                       5 
 
Rink 7   Solothurn Regio 2              2       1                       3 
Luzern City  1   1   2       3                           7 
 
Rink 8 Oberwallis 2      1       3   3                           7 
  Just 4 fun Club  1       1           2                       4 

Nächste Spiele

Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 1   Solothurn Regio 2   :   Worb 1
Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 2   Just 4 fun Club   :   Morges Seniors
Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 3   St. Gallen   :   Crystal-City
Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 4   Luzern City   :   Lyss City
Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 5   Mannheim   :   Inter-Capitals
Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 6   Gstaad-Morges Seniors   :   Oberwallis 2
Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 7   Solothurn Regio 3   :   Curling Lyss Alt + Jung
Sa. 09.02.2019   13:30   Gruppe B   Rink 8   Oberwallis 1   :   Glarus