Ranglisten

Crystal Trophy 2019 Rangliste 1. Cup nach 4. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern Capitals (Paul Ruppen) 8 16 32
2 Gstaad-Morges Seniors (Stefan Karnusian) 7 16 30
3 Luzern City (Dieter Wüest) 7 15 24
4 Morges Seniors (Jean Poirier) 6 17 33
5 Gstaad Senioren 2 (Traugott Ellenberger) 6 14 31
6 Dübendorf (Werner Attinger) 6 13 35
7 Kandersteg (Hansueli Ryter) 6 12 25
8 Crystal-City (René Bieri) 6 11 25
9 Mannheim (Jamie Boutin) 5 14 29
10 Morges  (Gilles Belhumeur) 5 13 23
11 Bern-Gstaad (Jacqueline Gimmel) 5 11 29
12 Langnau West (Heinz Schwarz) 4 14 25
13 Lyss City (Ruedi Möri) 4 13 17
14 Worb 1 (Stefan Wyss) 4 12 26
15 Inter-Capitals (Marc Strasser) 3 13 19
16 Gümligen 2 (Luc Meier) 3 11 22


Letzte Resultate: 4. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Inter-Capitals      1           1       1   1               4 
Morges  1       4   1       3                       9 
 
Rink 2 Bern Capitals  4       5   2   0   0       3               14 
  Kandersteg      1                   4                   5 
 
Rink 3   Langnau West  2               1                           3 
Morges Seniors      2   2   2       1   1   6               14 
 
Rink 4   Mannheim      3       0   2   3   5   -               13 
Gümligen 2  2       5                   -               7 
 
Rink 5   Worb 1          3       1       4                   8 
Dübendorf  3   4       1       1       4               13 
 
Rink 6 Luzern City  3       2       2   2       1               10 
  Bern-Gstaad      2       1           1                   4 
 
Rink 7   Crystal-City  2   1                       -               3 
Gstaad-Morges Seniors          2   1   2   1   1   -               7 
 
Rink 8 Gstaad Senioren 2  2       3   1       2       -               8 
  Lyss City      1           2       2   -               5 

Nächste Spiele

So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 1   Lyss City   :   Worb 1
So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 2   Bern-Gstaad   :   Langnau West
So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 3   Kandersteg   :   Crystal-City
So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 4   Luzern City   :   Morges Seniors
So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 5   Bern Capitals   :   Gstaad-Morges Seniors
So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 6   Gstaad Senioren 2   :   Dübendorf
So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 7   Mannheim   :   Morges
So. 10.02.2019   15:30   1. Cup   Rink 8   Inter-Capitals   :   Gümligen 2