Ranglisten

Crystal Trophy 2019 Schlussrangliste 1. Cup

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Gstaad-Morges Seniors
Stefan Karnusian (Skip), Frorian Zoergiebel, Kurt Reichenbach, Stewart Dryburgh
9 21 38
2 Luzern City
Dieter Wüest (Skip), Marc Syfrig, Martin Zürrer, Jens Piesbergen
9 20 35
3 Dübendorf
Werner Attinger (Skip), Joel Greiner, Peter Attinger, Jacques Greiner
8 18 40
4 Bern Capitals
Paul Ruppen (Skip), Adrian Bieri, Marco Hauri, Roman Schmid
8 18 35
5 Crystal-City
René Bieri (Skip), Hansjörg Liechti, Ueli Blaser, Erwin Kämpfer
8 16 33
6 Morges
Gilles Belhumeur (Skip), Daniel Von Ow, Céderic Widmer, Claude Nidegger
7 18 30
7 Bern-Gstaad
Jacqueline Gimmel (Skip), Bettina Defilla Studer, René Gimmel, Christoph Studer, Susanna Bucher
7 16 41
8 Morges Seniors
Jean Poirier (Skip), Patrick Pellegrino, Christian Maury, Bruno Walcher
6 19 35
9 Lyss City
Ruedi Möri (Skip), Heidi Balmer, Daniel Studer, Heinz Mathys
6 18 30
10 Gstaad Senioren 2
Traugott Ellenberger (Skip), Rolf Sollberger, Bruno Mösching, Michael Brand
6 17 35
11 Kandersteg
Hansueli Ryter (Skip), Peter Wittmer, Michael Ryter, Ruedi Bichsel
6 15 28
12 Inter-Capitals
Marc Strasser (Skip), Pierre Tavernini, Peter Berset, Louis Moser, Paul Ruppen
5 20 37
13 Mannheim
Jamie Boutin (Skip), Britta Gedanitz, Martin Schulz-Dobrick, Simone Ackermann
5 16 31
14 Langnau West
Heinz Schwarz (Skip), Madlen Adam, Markus Adam, Reinhold Dänzer, Bernhard Wüthrich
4 17 29
15 Worb 1
Stefan Wyss (Skip), Jacqueline Berger, Andreas Keiser, Beat Lottaz
4 15 31
16 Gümligen 2
Luc Meier (Skip), Hans Aeschbacher, Rolf Berger, Beni Stoller, Ueli Casty
3 12 23


Letzte Resultate: 5. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Lyss City  3       6   1           2   1               13 
  Worb 1      3           1   1                       5 
 
Rink 2 Bern-Gstaad  1       2       2   1       6               12 
  Langnau West      1       1           2                   4 
 
Rink 3 Kandersteg      1   1           1                       3 
  Crystal-City  1           3   1       2   1               8 
 
Rink 4 Luzern City  4   2   1       1       3   -               11 
  Morges Seniors              1       1       -               2 
 
Rink 5   Bern Capitals  1           2               -               3 
Gstaad-Morges Seniors      2   1       2   2   1   -               8 
 
Rink 6 Gstaad Senioren 2  2               1       1                   4 
  Dübendorf      1   1   1       1       1               5 
 
Rink 7   Mannheim      1           1                           2 
Morges  1       3   1       1   1                   7 
 
Rink 8 Inter-Capitals  4   2       2   1   4   4   1               18 
  Gümligen 2          1                                   1