Ranglisten

Crystal Trophy 2019 Rangliste Gruppe B nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Gstaad-Morges Seniors (Stefan Karnusian) 4 8 20
2 Luzern City (Dieter Wüest) 4 8 11
3 Crystal-City (René Bieri) 4 6 16
4 Mannheim (Jamie Boutin) 3 8 12
5 Inter-Capitals (Marc Strasser) 3 6 12
6 Morges Seniors (Jean Poirier) 2 8 14
7 Oberwallis 1 (Romuald Rothenfluh) 2 8 11
8 Lyss City (Ruedi Möri) 2 6 7
9 Worb 1 (Stefan Wyss) 2 6 7
10 St. Gallen (Sam Hug) 2 5 9
11 Oberwallis 2 (Ludwig Schmid) 2 4 8
12 Solothurn Regio 3 (René Fuchs) 1 7 14
13 Curling Lyss Alt + Jung (Daniel Siegenthaler) 1 5 11
14 Solothurn Regio 2 (Karin Felder) 0 4 6
15 Just 4 fun Club (Christian Wikart) 0 4 5
16 Glarus (Daniel Hösli) 0 2 3


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Solothurn Regio 2          1   2                               3 
Worb 1  1   2           1   1                       5 
 
Rink 2 Just 4 fun Club      1                                       1 
  Morges Seniors  5       1   2   1   2                       11 
 
Rink 3 St. Gallen      2       1                               3 
  Crystal-City  2       3       3   2                       10 
 
Rink 4   Luzern City  1           1   1   1                       4 
Lyss City      1   1                                   2 
 
Rink 5 Mannheim      2   1       1   1                       5 
  Inter-Capitals  4           1                               5 
 
Rink 6   Gstaad-Morges Seniors      4   2   2   1   2                       11 
Oberwallis 2  1                                           1 
 
Rink 7 Solothurn Regio 3  3   1   1       1                           6 
  Curling Lyss Alt + Jung              3       3                       6 
 
Rink 8   Oberwallis 1  2   1   2   1   1   1                       8 
Glarus                                              0 

Nächste Spiele

Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 1   Oberwallis 2   :   Solothurn Regio 3
Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 2   Oberwallis 1   :   Worb 1
Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 3   Inter-Capitals   :   Morges Seniors
Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 4   Crystal-City   :   Mannheim
Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 5   Gstaad-Morges Seniors   :   Luzern City
Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 6   Lyss City   :   St. Gallen
Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 7   Just 4 fun Club   :   Glarus
Sa. 09.02.2019   17:15   Gruppe B   Rink 8   Curling Lyss Alt + Jung   :   Solothurn Regio 2