Ranglisten

Crystal Trophy 2019 Rangliste 2. Cup nach 4. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Curling Lyss Alt + Jung (Daniel Siegenthaler) 5 13 35
2 Adelboden (Björn Zryd) 4 18 32
3 Glarus (Daniel Hösli) 4 14 29
4 Solothurn Regio 1 (Heinz Holzer) 4 14 26
5 Solothurn Regio 3 (René Fuchs) 4 14 25
6 Yschbäre Bärn (Toni Reusser) 4 12 19
7 Bern Crystal (Reinhard Kocher) 3 11 19
8 Oberwallis 2 (Ludwig Schmid) 3 8 13
9 Oberwallis 1 (Romuald Rothenfluh) 2 15 24
10 Bern Aare (Pascale Thomann) 2 11 20
11 Solothurn Regio 2 (Karin Felder) 2 11 18
12 Swissair (Tanja Ochsner) 2 10 15
13 Oberhasli (Rolf Fiechter) 2 9 14
14 St. Gallen (Sam Hug) 2 8 15
15 Gümligen 1 (Beat Flückiger) 0 11 16
16 Just 4 fun Club (Christian Wikart) 0 8 10


Letzte Resultate: 4. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Bern Aare      1   2       1   4   3                   11 
Just 4 fun Club  1           1               1               3 
 
Rink 2 Oberhasli  1       1                                   2 
  Yschbäre Bärn      2       2   1   3   1   1               10 
 
Rink 3   Solothurn Regio 1  2   1       1   1       4   2               11 
Swissair          2           2                       4 
 
Rink 4   Oberwallis 2                              1   -           1 
Adelboden  1   2   1   1   1   1   1       -           8 
 
Rink 5 Curling Lyss Alt + Jung      7       2   3   1   2                   15 
  Bern Crystal  2       1                   1               4 
 
Rink 6   Oberwallis 1  3           1   1           1               6 
Solothurn Regio 3      3   2           1   1                   7 
 
Rink 7   Glarus      1   1   1   2   4   1   2               12 
St. Gallen  2                                           2 
 
Rink 8 Solothurn Regio 2          1   2   1           2               6 
  Gümligen 1  1   1               2   1                   5 

Nächste Spiele

So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 1   Gümligen 1   :   Just 4 fun Club
So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 2   Solothurn Regio 2   :   Swissair
So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 3   Bern Crystal   :   Oberwallis 2
So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 4   Glarus   :   Solothurn Regio 1
So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 5   Curling Lyss Alt + Jung   :   Adelboden
So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 6   Solothurn Regio 3   :   Yschbäre Bärn
So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 7   Oberwallis 1   :   Bern Aare
So. 10.02.2019   13:00   2. Cup   Rink 8   Oberhasli   :   St. Gallen