Ranglisten

Crystal Trophy 2019 Gesamtrangliste nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern Capitals (Paul Ruppen) 6 12 18
2 Kandersteg (Hansueli Ryter) 6 10 20
3 Crystal-City (René Bieri) 6 9 22
4 Gstaad-Morges Seniors (Stefan Karnusian) 5 11 23
5 Luzern City (Dieter Wüest) 5 10 14
6 Bern-Gstaad (Jacqueline Gimmel) 5 8 25
7 Langnau West (Heinz Schwarz) 4 12 22
8 Morges Seniors (Jean Poirier) 4 11 19
9 Gstaad Senioren 2 (Traugott Ellenberger) 4 10 23
10 Lyss City (Ruedi Möri) 4 10 12
11 Worb 1 (Stefan Wyss) 4 9 18
12 Dübendorf (Werner Attinger) 4 8 22
13 Mannheim (Jamie Boutin) 3 10 16
14 Inter-Capitals (Marc Strasser) 3 9 15
15 Gümligen 2 (Luc Meier) 3 9 15
16 Morges  (Gilles Belhumeur) 3 9 14
17 Curling Lyss Alt + Jung (Daniel Siegenthaler) 3 8 20
18 Bern Crystal (Reinhard Kocher) 3 8 15
19 Oberwallis 2 (Ludwig Schmid) 3 7 12
20 Adelboden (Björn Zryd) 2 11 24
21 Oberwallis 1 (Romuald Rothenfluh) 2 11 18
22 Solothurn Regio 3 (René Fuchs) 2 10 18
23 Solothurn Regio 1 (Heinz Holzer) 2 8 15
24 Swissair (Tanja Ochsner) 2 8 11
25 Glarus (Daniel Hösli) 2 7 17
26 St. Gallen (Sam Hug) 2 7 13
27 Oberhasli (Rolf Fiechter) 2 7 12
28 Yschbäre Bärn (Toni Reusser) 2 6 9
29 Solothurn Regio 2 (Karin Felder) 0 7 12
30 Gümligen 1 (Beat Flückiger) 0 7 11
31 Bern Aare (Pascale Thomann) 0 6 9
32 Just 4 fun Club (Christian Wikart) 0 5 7


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Oberwallis 2              2   1   1                       4 
Solothurn Regio 3  1   1   2                                   4 
 
Rink 2 Oberwallis 1  5       1           1                       7 
  Worb 1      2       7   2                           11 
 
Rink 3   Inter-Capitals  1   1           1                           3 
Morges Seniors          1   2       2                       5 
 
Rink 4 Crystal-City  2   3           1   -                       6 
  Mannheim          2   2       -                       4 
 
Rink 5   Gstaad-Morges Seniors  1       1       1   -                       3 
Luzern City      2       1       -                       3 
 
Rink 6   Lyss City  2       1   1       1                       5 
  St. Gallen      1           3                           4 
 
Rink 7 Just 4 fun Club      2                                       2 
  Glarus  4       3   4   2   1                       14 
 
Rink 8 Curling Lyss Alt + Jung  3           2       4                       9 
  Solothurn Regio 2      1   1       4                           6