Spielplan + Resultate

1. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 1    Bern Capitals   :   Dübendorf 2 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 2    Bern Aare   :   Bern-Gstaad 0 : 2 3 : 2 5 : 8
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 3    Gümligen 1   :   Langnau West 0 : 2 2 : 4 4 : 8
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 4    Swissair   :   Kandersteg 0 : 2 2 : 4 2 : 6
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 5    Solothurn Regio 1   :   Gümligen 2 0 : 2 3 : 3 4 : 7
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 6    Gstaad Senioren 2   :   Yschbäre Bärn 2 : 0 5 : 1 12 : 2
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 7    Adelboden   :   Morges 0 : 2 3 : 3 4 : 5
Sa. 09.02.2019 08:00 Rink 8    Bern Crystal   :   Oberhasli 2 : 0 4 : 1 6 : 1
1. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 1    Crystal-City   :   Morges Seniors 2 : 0 2 : 3 6 : 3
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 2    Glarus   :   Inter-Capitals 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 7
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 3    Gstaad-Morges Seniors   :   Solothurn Regio 3 2 : 0 3 : 3 9 : 8
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 4    Mannheim   :   Worb 1 2 : 0 4 : 2 7 : 2
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 5    Lyss City   :   Oberwallis 1 2 : 0 4 : 2 5 : 3
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 6    St. Gallen   :   Curling Lyss Alt + Jung 2 : 0 3 : 3 6 : 5
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 7    Solothurn Regio 2   :   Luzern City 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 7
Sa. 09.02.2019 09:45 Rink 8    Oberwallis 2   :   Just 4 fun Club 2 : 0 3 : 3 7 : 4
2. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 1    Bern Aare   :   Adelboden 0 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 11
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 2    Oberhasli   :   Dübendorf 0 : 2 3 : 3 5 : 7
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 3    Bern Capitals   :   Gümligen 2 2 : 0 4 : 2 6 : 3
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 4    Gstaad Senioren 2   :   Langnau West 2 : 0 3 : 3 7 : 4
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 5    Bern Crystal   :   Kandersteg 0 : 2 2 : 3 4 : 8
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 6    Morges   :   Bern-Gstaad 1 : 1 3 : 3 6 : 6
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 7    Solothurn Regio 1   :   Gümligen 1 2 : 0 4 : 2 9 : 4
Sa. 09.02.2019 11:45 Rink 8    Swissair   :   Yschbäre Bärn 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 6
2. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 1    Solothurn Regio 2   :   Worb 1 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 5
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 2    Just 4 fun Club   :   Morges Seniors 0 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 11
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 3    St. Gallen   :   Crystal-City 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 10
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 4    Luzern City   :   Lyss City 2 : 0 4 : 2 4 : 2
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 5    Mannheim   :   Inter-Capitals 1 : 1 4 : 2 5 : 5
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 6    Gstaad-Morges Seniors   :   Oberwallis 2 2 : 0 5 : 1 11 : 1
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 7    Solothurn Regio 3   :   Curling Lyss Alt + Jung 1 : 1 4 : 2 6 : 6
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:30 Rink 8    Oberwallis 1   :   Glarus 2 : 0 6 : 0 8 : 0
3. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 1    Gümligen 1   :   Oberhasli 0 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 6
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 2    Bern Crystal   :   Gümligen 2 1 : 1 2 : 4 5 : 5
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 3    Kandersteg   :   Morges 2 : 0 3 : 3 6 : 3
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 4    Bern-Gstaad   :   Adelboden 2 : 0 3 : 3 11 : 9
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 5    Gstaad Senioren 2   :   Bern Capitals 0 : 2 2 : 4 4 : 8
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 6    Solothurn Regio 1   :   Langnau West 0 : 2 1 : 5 2 : 10
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 7    Yschbäre Bärn   :   Dübendorf 0 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 15
Sa. 09.02.2019 15:30 Rink 8    Bern Aare   :   Swissair 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 6
3. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 1    Oberwallis 2   :   Solothurn Regio 3 1 : 1 3 : 3 4 : 4
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 2    Oberwallis 1   :   Worb 1 0 : 2 3 : 3 7 : 11
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 3    Inter-Capitals   :   Morges Seniors 0 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 5
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 4    Crystal-City   :   Mannheim 2 : 0 3 : 2 6 : 4
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 5    Gstaad-Morges Seniors   :   Luzern City 1 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 3
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 6    Lyss City   :   St. Gallen 2 : 0 4 : 2 5 : 4
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 7    Just 4 fun Club   :   Glarus 0 : 2 1 : 5 2 : 14
Sa. 09.02.2019 17:15 Rink 8    Curling Lyss Alt + Jung   :   Solothurn Regio 2 2 : 0 3 : 3 9 : 6
4. Runde , 2. Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 1    Bern Aare   :   Just 4 fun Club 2 : 0 5 : 3 11 : 3
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 2    Oberhasli   :   Yschbäre Bärn 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 10
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 3    Solothurn Regio 1   :   Swissair 2 : 0 6 : 2 11 : 4
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 4    Oberwallis 2   :   Adelboden 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 8
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 5    Curling Lyss Alt + Jung   :   Bern Crystal 2 : 0 5 : 3 15 : 4
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 6    Oberwallis 1   :   Solothurn Regio 3 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 7
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 7    Glarus   :   St. Gallen 2 : 0 7 : 1 12 : 2
So. 10.02.2019 08:00 Rink 8    Solothurn Regio 2   :   Gümligen 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 6 : 5
4. Runde , 1. Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 1    Inter-Capitals   :   Morges 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 9
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 2    Bern Capitals   :   Kandersteg 2 : 0 4 : 2 14 : 5
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 3    Langnau West   :   Morges Seniors 0 : 2 2 : 6 3 : 14
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 4    Mannheim   :   Gümligen 2 2 : 0 4 : 2 13 : 7
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 5    Worb 1   :   Dübendorf 0 : 2 3 : 5 8 : 13
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 6    Luzern City   :   Bern-Gstaad 2 : 0 5 : 3 10 : 4
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 7    Crystal-City   :   Gstaad-Morges Seniors 0 : 2 2 : 5 3 : 7
So. 10.02.2019 10:30 Rink 8    Gstaad Senioren 2   :   Lyss City 2 : 0 4 : 3 8 : 5
5. Runde , 2. Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 1    Gümligen 1   :   Just 4 fun Club 2 : 0 6 : 2 9 : 2
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 2    Solothurn Regio 2   :   Swissair 2 : 0 7 : 1 15 : 1
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 3    Bern Crystal   :   Oberwallis 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 8 : 9
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 4    Glarus   :   Solothurn Regio 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 7
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 5    Curling Lyss Alt + Jung   :   Adelboden 0 : 2 2 : 6 4 : 10
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 6    Solothurn Regio 3   :   Yschbäre Bärn 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 4
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 7    Oberwallis 1   :   Bern Aare 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 8
So. 10.02.2019 13:00 Rink 8    Oberhasli   :   St. Gallen 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 11
5. Runde , 1. Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 1    Lyss City   :   Worb 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 13 : 5
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 2    Bern-Gstaad   :   Langnau West 2 : 0 5 : 3 12 : 4
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 3    Kandersteg   :   Crystal-City 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 8
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 4    Luzern City   :   Morges Seniors 2 : 0 5 : 2 11 : 2
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 5    Bern Capitals   :   Gstaad-Morges Seniors 0 : 2 2 : 5 3 : 8
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 6    Gstaad Senioren 2   :   Dübendorf 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 5
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 7    Mannheim   :   Morges 0 : 2 2 : 5 2 : 7
So. 10.02.2019 15:30 Rink 8    Inter-Capitals   :   Gümligen 2 2 : 0 7 : 1 18 : 1