Spielplan / Resultate

1. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Biel 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 9 : 6
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink     Crystal   :   Biel 3 2 : 0 7 : 1 14 : 3
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink     Emmental 1   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 2
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   SO-REGIO 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 3
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 1    Bern   :   Aare 2 : 0 4 : 4 6 : 4
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 2    Zytglogge   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 6
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 3    City   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 10
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 4    Langenthal 1   :   Langenthal 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 12 : 4
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 5    Thun Regio 1   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 3
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 6    Burgdorf 1   :   Burgdorf 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 5
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 7    Inter   :   Yschbäre 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 11
Do. 11.10.2018 09:30 Rink 8    Bubenberg   :   Capitals 2 : 0 4 : 3 7 : 5
2. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Biel 3 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 4
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink     Crystal   :   Biel 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 11 : 6
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Emmental 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 9 : 7
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 2   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 6
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 1    Inter   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 8
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 2    Bern   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 5 : 8
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 3    Capitals   :   Burgdorf 2 0 : 2 1 : 7 3 : 8
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 4    Bubenberg   :   Burgdorf 1 2 : 0 6 : 2 8 : 4
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 5    City   :   Langenthal 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 6    Aare   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 9
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 7    Thun Regio 2   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 15 : 6
Do. 11.10.2018 13:30 Rink 8    Yschbäre   :   Zytglogge 0 : 2 2 : 6 4 : 10
3. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink     Burgdorf 1   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 5
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink     Burgdorf 2   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 2 : 5 5 : 7
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink     Langenthal 1   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 8
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink     Langenthal 2   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 11
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 1    Bubenberg   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 8
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 2    Capitals   :   SO-REGIO 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 5
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 3    Bern   :   Biel 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 12 : 3
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 4    Aare   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 12
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 5    Inter   :   Biel 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 8 : 9
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 6    Yschbäre   :   Biel 1 1 : 1 5 : 3 5 : 5
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 7    Crystal   :   Zytglogge 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 5
Do. 25.10.2018 09:30 Rink 8    City   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 10
4. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink     Burgdorf 1   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 3 : 10
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink     Burgdorf 2   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 7
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink     Langenthal 1   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 7 : 1 15 : 2
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink     Langenthal 2   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 9
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 1    Capitals   :   Biel 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 5
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 2    Yschbäre   :   Biel 3 2 : 0 7 : 1 17 : 2
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 3    Aare   :   Biel 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 4    Crystal   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 12
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 5    Zytglogge   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 9
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 6    City   :   SO-REGIO 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 11 : 6
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 7    Bubenberg   :   SO-REGIO 1 2 : 0 4 : 3 7 : 6
Do. 25.10.2018 13:30 Rink 8    Bern   :   Inter 0 : 2 5 : 3 5 : 7
5. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   Burgdorf 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 5
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   Burgdorf 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 4
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 9
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 2   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 1 : 7 2 : 10
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 1    City   :   Zytglogge 2 : 0 6 : 2 8 : 2
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 2    Biel 1   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 10
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 3    Inter   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 7
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 4    Bern   :   Thun Regio 3 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 8
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 5    Aare   :   Bubenberg 2 : 0 8 : 0 11 : 0
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 6    Capitals   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 7
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 7    Biel 2   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 11
Do. 08.11.2018 09:30 Rink 8    Crystal   :   Yschbäre 2 : 0 6 : 2 7 : 3
6. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   Burgdorf 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 4 : 7
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 2 : 5 4 : 6
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 5 : 3 6 : 9
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 2   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 6 : 11
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 1    Biel 2   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 3 : 11
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 2    Aare   :   Zytglogge 2 : 0 4 : 4 6 : 4
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 3    Biel 1   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 4    Inter   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 7 : 8
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 5    Capitals   :   Yschbäre 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 6    Bern   :   Thun Regio 2 1 : 1 4 : 4 5 : 5
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 7    City   :   Crystal 0 : 2 2 : 6 4 : 8
Do. 08.11.2018 13:30 Rink 8    Bubenberg   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 7 : 1 12 : 1
7. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 8
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 1 : 7 2 : 11
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Burgdorf 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 8
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 2   :   Burgdorf 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 4
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 1    Bubenberg   :   Crystal 2 : 0 5 : 3 11 : 7
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 2    Grenchen   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 7
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 3    Bern   :   Zytglogge 2 : 0 6 : 2 8 : 7
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 4    Yschbäre   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 10
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 5    Biel 1   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 11 : 9
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 6    Biel 3   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 16 : 3
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 7    Inter   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 4 : 9
Do. 22.11.2018 09:30 Rink 8    Aare   :   City 0 : 2 4 : 4 9 : 10
8. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 10
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 10
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 12
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 2   :   Burgdorf 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 7 : 5
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 1    Bern   :   Yschbäre 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 11
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 2    Inter   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 3
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 3    Bubenberg   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 5
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 4    City   :   Biel 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 9 : 6
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 5    Grenchen   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 15 : 2
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 6    Aare   :   Crystal 2 : 0 4 : 4 10 : 8
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 7    Biel 3   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 5 : 14
Do. 22.11.2018 13:30 Rink 8    Zytglogge   :   Emmental 1 1 : 1 4 : 4 7 : 7
9. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 11
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 5 : 3 5 : 7
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   SO-REGIO 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 7
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink     Thun Regio 1   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 4 : 4 10 : 6
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 1    Capitals   :   City 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 12
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 2    Crystal   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 8
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 3    Aare   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 9
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 4    Zytglogge   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 5
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 5    Inter   :   Burgdorf 2 1 : 1 4 : 4 6 : 6
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 6    Yschbäre   :   Burgdorf 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 8 : 6
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 7    Bern   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 9
Do. 29.11.2018 09:30 Rink 8    Bubenberg   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 13
10. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 5 : 3 5 : 6
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 2
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   SO-REGIO 1 2 : 0 3 : 5 7 : 6
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   SO-REGIO 2 2 : 0 4 : 3 10 : 9
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 1    Inter   :   Zytglogge 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 2
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 2    Aare   :   Yschbäre 2 : 0 3 : 4 8 : 7
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 3    Capitals   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 8 : 9
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 4    Bubenberg   :   Burgdorf 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 4
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 5    Langenthal 1   :   Emmental 2 1 : 1 4 : 4 7 : 7
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 6    City   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 13 : 2
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 7    Crystal   :   Emmental 1 1 : 1 5 : 3 7 : 7
Do. 29.11.2018 13:30 Rink 8    Bern   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 11
11. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Aare   :   Biel 3 2 : 0 5 : 3 10 : 5
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Bern   :   Biel 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 10 : 3
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Bubenberg   :   Biel 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 2
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Zytglogge 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 4
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     City   :   Burgdorf 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 5
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Crystal   :   Burgdorf 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 6
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 10 : 8
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Inter   :   Langenthal 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 10 : 6
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 2 : 5 5 : 7
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 2   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 12 : 4
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Thun Regio 1   :   Emmental 1 2 : 0 7 : 1 12 : 1
Do. 13.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 3 : 9
12. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Aare   :   Biel 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 10 : 6
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Bern   :   Bubenberg 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 11
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Biel 3 2 : 0 4 : 4 6 : 5
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     City   :   Burgdorf 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 15 : 5
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Crystal   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 14
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 21
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Inter   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 9
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 14 : 4
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 2   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 14
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Thun Regio 1   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 13
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   Langenthal 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 6
Do. 13.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Zytglogge   :   Biel 2 1 : 1 5 : 3 6 : 6
13. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Aare   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 11
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Bern   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 1 : 7 2 : 11
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   Grenchen 1 : 1 5 : 3 8 : 8
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Bubenberg   :   Biel 3 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 8
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 13 : 3
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     City   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 7
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Crystal   :   SO-REGIO 2 0 : 2 5 : 3 8 : 13
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Inter   :   Biel 1 1 : 1 3 : 5 7 : 7
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Langenthal 1   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 13 : 5
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Langenthal 2   :   Thun Regio 1 1 : 1 4 : 4 10 : 10
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   Burgdorf 2 1 : 1 3 : 5 8 : 8
Do. 20.12.2018 09:30 Rink     Zytglogge   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 11
14. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Aare   :   Burgdorf 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 4 : 15
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Bern   :   Biel 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 5 : 14
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   SO-REGIO 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 6 : 12
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Bubenberg   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 2 : 6 5 : 15
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 3 : 11
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     City   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 12 : 4
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Crystal   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 7
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Inter   :   Biel 3 0 : 2 3 : 5 7 : 9
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Langenthal 1   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 9
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Langenthal 2   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 3
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   Emmental 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 4
Do. 20.12.2018 13:30 Rink     Zytglogge   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 8 : 12
15. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Aare   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 5
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Bern   :   City 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 11
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   Emmental 1 1 : 1 3 : 5 7 : 7
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Bubenberg   :   Biel 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 4
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Burgdorf 1   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 10
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Burgdorf 2   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 9
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Biel 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 12 : 9
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Crystal   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 7
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Inter   :   Thun Regio 3 0 : 2 2 : 6 6 : 7
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     SO-REGIO 1   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 3 : 5 8 : 7
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   SO-REGIO 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 9 : 5
Do. 17.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Zytglogge   :   Thun Regio 1 1 : 1 5 : 3 9 : 9
16. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Aare   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 4 : 4 7 : 6
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Bern   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 2 : 6 3 : 8
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 7
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   Emmental 2 1 : 1 4 : 4 7 : 7
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Bubenberg   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 7 : 11
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Burgdorf 1   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 6
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Burgdorf 2   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 9
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Crystal 2 : 0 6 : 2 13 : 4
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     City   :   Biel 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 7
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Inter   :   SO-REGIO 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 15 : 3
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   Thun Regio 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 10 : 4
Do. 17.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Zytglogge   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 9
17. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Aare   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 8 : 9
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Bern   :   Burgdorf 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 7
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 12
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   SO-REGIO 2 0 : 2 5 : 3 5 : 6
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   Grenchen 0 : 2 4 : 4 8 : 9
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Bubenberg   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 7
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 10
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     City   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 13
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Crystal   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 7 : 8
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Inter   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 9
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   Thun Regio 3 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 8
Do. 31.01.2019 09:30 Rink     Zytglogge   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 6
18. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Aare   :   SO-REGIO 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 10
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Bern   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 11
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 8 : 10
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   Biel 3 2 : 0 4 : 4 10 : 6
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Bubenberg   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 8
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Capitals   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 11
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     City   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 7
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Crystal   :   Thun Regio 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 11 : 6
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   SO-REGIO 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 10 : 7
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Inter   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 9
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Yschbäre   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 3
Do. 31.01.2019 13:30 Rink     Zytglogge   :   Burgdorf 2 2 : 0 5 : 2 7 : 5
19. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 6 : 12
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Burgdorf 1   :   Emmental 1 1 : 1 5 : 3 5 : 5
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Burgdorf 2   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 9
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   Langenthal 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 5 : 3
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 1    SO-REGIO 2   :   Thun Regio 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 2    Bern   :   Capitals 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 11
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 3    Crystal   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 5 : 3 11 : 3
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 4    Yschbäre   :   Biel 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 10 : 3
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 5    Bubenberg   :   City 1 : 1 4 : 4 7 : 7
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 6    Zytglogge   :   Biel 1 2 : 0 6 : 2 12 : 2
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 7    SO-REGIO 1   :   Thun Regio 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 4
Do. 07.02.2019 09:30 Rink 8    Aare   :   Inter 2 : 0 6 : 2 15 : 2
20. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Biel 3   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 9
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Burgdorf 1   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 7 : 8
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Burgdorf 2   :   Emmental 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 11 : 8
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Grenchen   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 9
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 1    City   :   Yschbäre 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 3
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 2    Biel 2   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 10
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 3    Bubenberg   :   Zytglogge 1 : 1 3 : 5 5 : 5
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 4    Aare   :   Capitals 2 : 0 6 : 2 11 : 2
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 5    Bern   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 13
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 6    SO-REGIO 2   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 7 : 9
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 7    Crystal   :   Inter 2 : 0 6 : 2 17 : 5
Do. 07.02.2019 13:30 Rink 8    Biel 1   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 5
21. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Burgdorf 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 7 : 9
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   Burgdorf 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 5
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Thun Regio 2   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 7 : 6
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink     Thun Regio 3   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 12
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 1    Crystal   :   Langenthal 2 1 : 1 5 : 3 8 : 8
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 2    Yschbäre   :   Grenchen 2 : 0 4 : 4 9 : 4
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 3    Bern   :   Langenthal 1 2 : 0 6 : 2 8 : 5
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 4    City   :   Inter 2 : 0 5 : 3 10 : 4
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 5    Zytglogge   :   Biel 3 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 7
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 6    Aare   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 14
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 7    Bubenberg   :   SO-REGIO 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 3
Do. 21.02.2019 09:30 Rink 8    Capitals   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 7 : 8
22. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Biel 1   :   Burgdorf 2 2 : 0 5 : 3 10 : 4
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Biel 2   :   Burgdorf 1 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Thun Regio 2   :   Emmental 1 0 : 2 5 : 3 7 : 8
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink     Thun Regio 3   :   Emmental 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 7 : 9
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 1    Biel 3   :   Thun Regio 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 7 : 4
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 2    Bubenberg   :   Inter 0 : 2 2 : 5 4 : 10
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 3    Yschbäre   :   SO-REGIO 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 12 : 5
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 4    Zytglogge   :   SO-REGIO 2 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 10
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 5    Bern   :   Crystal 0 : 2 3 : 5 6 : 8
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 6    Capitals   :   Grenchen 2 : 0 5 : 3 8 : 6
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 7    City   :   Langenthal 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 6
Do. 21.02.2019 13:30 Rink 8    Aare   :   Langenthal 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 2 : 8
23. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 07.03.2019 09:30 Rink 1    Aare   :   SO-REGIO 1 0 : 2 2 : 6 4 : 10
Do. 07.03.2019 09:30 Rink 2    City   :   Biel 3 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 10
Do. 07.03.2019 09:30 Rink 3    Burgdorf 2   :   Thun Regio 3 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 5
Do. 07.03.2019 09:30 Rink 4    Burgdorf 1   :   Thun Regio 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 6 : 9
Do. 07.03.2019 09:30 Rink 5    Bern   :   SO-REGIO 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 10
Do. 07.03.2019 09:30 Rink 6    Zytglogge   :   Langenthal 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 8 : 5
23. Runde Punkte Ends Steine
Do. 07.03.2019 14:00 Rink 1    Grenchen   :   Emmental 1 1 : 1 4 : 4 8 : 8
Do. 07.03.2019 14:00 Rink 2    Crystal   :   Biel 1 2 : 0 5 : 3 9 : 4
Do. 07.03.2019 14:00 Rink 3    Capitals   :   Inter 2 : 0 5 : 3 8 : 5
Do. 07.03.2019 14:00 Rink 4    Biel 2   :   Thun Regio 1 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 8
Do. 07.03.2019 14:00 Rink 5    Langenthal 2   :   Emmental 2 2 : 0 6 : 2 12 : 2
Do. 07.03.2019 14:00 Rink 6    Bubenberg   :   Yschbäre 2 : 0 3 : 4 8 : 5