Teilnehmerliste

Gruppe A

Aarau 2 (Sjöberg)   Hanspeter Oesch, Walter Waber, Silvia Trevisan, Kjell Sjöberg
Baden Regio 3 (Enderli)   Werner Enderli, Peter Kieffer, Peter Suter, Christine Kieffer
Bern (Schumacher)   Christian Schumacher, Hans Lützelschwab, Bernhard Ryf, Eveline Jenni
Bern Aare (Schmid)   Dieter Schmid, Barbara Ruepp, Pascale Thomann-Weiss, Werner Fuchs
Bern Yschbäre (Knutti)   Edmund Knutti, Eric Hess, Peter Geiser, Hans Sumi
Burgdorf 1 (Spychiger)   Beat Spychiger, Martin Widmer, Hermann Wyss, Pietro Merlin
Celerina Saluver (Rüdisühli)   Arthur Rüdisühli, Jürg Pedrun, Vladimir Prochaska, Otto Bühler, Othmar Häuptli
Fribourg Düdingen (Tschümperlin)   Roland Tschümperlin, Urs Fasel, Godi Fässler, André Piller
Grenchen (Lüthi)   Alfred Lüthi, René Weil, Andreas Gautschi, Otto Zysset
Limmattal 1 (Maurer)   Dani Maurer, Philipp Locher, Ursula Maurer, Walter Bruggmann
Lötschberg (Loat)   Aebi Urs, Ernst Loat, Erwin Gurtner, Koni Leuenberger
Lyss City (Möri)   Ruedi Möri, Heinz Mathys, Gianni Frigo, Daniel Studer
Neuchatel Sports (Vuille)   Claude-Alain Vuille, Bernhard Monn, Alexandre David, Renée Knecht
Solothurn Regio 2 (Simonet)   Roland Simonet, Annette Laubscher, Joos Laubscher, Rudolf Schreier
Thun Regio 1 (Spielmann)   Peter Spielmann, Fritz Kratzer, Urs Wittwer, Peter Jost
Worb (Hubschmid)   Hanspeter Hubschmid, Johann Liechti, Erwin Flückiger, Peter Baumgartner

Gruppe B

Aarau 1 (Schütz)   Hans-Ruedi Schütz, Micha Mercatali, Bruno Scheiber, Peter Känzig
Baden Regio 1 (Item)   Manfred Item, Jürg Dammann, Res Anderegg, Albert Styger
Bern Bubenberg (Riggenbach)   Res Riggenbach, Urs Mösching, Daniel Schenk, Thomas Frauchiger
Bern City (Bieri)   René Bieri, Erwin Kämpfer, Hansjörg Liecht, Martin Binggeli
Biel-Bienne (Hirt)   Rolf Hirt, Walter Schindler, Gustav Homberger, Hans-Peter Wirz
Burgdorf 2 (Käser)   Franz Käser, Pia Käser, Franz-Josef Steiner, Peter Jakob
Cavadürli (Weller)   Hampe Weller, Joe Frei, Martin Jäger, Willi Wyrsch
Gstaad (Ogi)   Peter Ogi, Hauswirt Reinhold, Fernqvist Gunnar, Pander Henk
Küsnacht 2 (Strässler)   Hans-Ruedi Strässler, Peter Forster, Heidi Strässler, Bruno Frank
Langenthal (Mathis)   Albert Steinmann, Heinz Mathys, Andreas Uhlmann, Charly Weyermann
Luzern (Peter)   Hans Peter, Josef Birrer, Guido Henseler, Armin Gessler
Morges 2 (Gerber)   Jean-Pierre Gerber, René Magnin, Daniel Aubord, Paul Weber
Thurgau (Oberholzer)   Ludwig Oberholzer, Jakob Mark, Hans Engler, Fritz Banz
Uzwil 2 (Eigenmann)   Louis Eigenmann, Turi Locher, Kurt Baer, Verena Helfenberger
Wallisellen (Märki)   Thomas Märki, Andri Guidon, Max Brunner, Monika Giger
Wetzikon 2 (Herrmann)   Toni Herrmann, Paul Schmucki, Jürg Habegger, Verena Lütolf

Gruppe C

Aarau 3 (Keller)   Urs Keller, Andreas Tännler, Martin Fischer, Sepp Romer
Baden Regio 2 (Blunschi)   Thomas Blunschi, Christian Kühne, Dölf Steiner, Peter Hauck
Bern Crystal (Kistler)   Peter Kistler, Ernst Grau, Heinz Näef, Monika Frey, Monique Bergamin
Bern Zytglogge (Küpfer)   Alfred Küpfer, Monika Bühlmann, Heinz Weber, Kurt Steinmann
Dolder Turicum (Grossmann)   Karl Grossmann, Hanspeter Nauer, Ernst Waldenburger, Heinz Meierhofer
Geneve (Chauffat)   Jean Chauffat, Bise Michel, Jean-Bernard Jaquet,, Pierre-Yves Jorin
Küsnacht 1   Alex Nötzli, Lucy Ebner, Niklaus Helfenstein, Claudio Gick
Lausanne Ol Gringet)   Christian Gringet, Jean-Philippe Ehrwein, Stefan Heggli, Alfred Roth-Laffely
Limmattal 2 (Oswald)   Fritz Oswald, Peter Maurer, Peter Kälin, Hubert Pätz
Morges 1 (Poirier)   Jean Poirier, Jean-Daniel Gisclon, Jean-Louis Jordan, Pierre-André Laubscher
Schaffhausen (Stocker)   Rolf Stocker, Peter Sieber, Martin Wittwer, Heinz Egli
Scuol (Kliebenschädel)   Peter Binder, Duri Valentin, Hitsch Kliebenschädel, Marcel Hostettler
Solothurn Regio 1 (Schwaller)   Walter Schwaller, Ueli Gerber, Wolfgang Salzmann, Elisabeth Gerber
Thun Regio 2 (Hostettler)   Heinz Hostettler, Bruno Zimmermann, Erwin Scheidegger, Erwin Amsler
Uzwil 1 (Ruch)   Romano Ruch, Jörg Müller, Urs Weishaupt, Esther Gamper
Wetzikon 1 (Burger)   Ernst Burger, Peter Edelmann, Wisi Meier, René Wägeli