Spielplan + Resultate

Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 03.11.2017 07:30 Rink 5  A 01  Deutschland 1   :   Bern Inter 3 7 : 4
Fr. 03.11.2017 07:30 Rink 2  A 02  Latvia   :   Adelboden 6 : 3
Fr. 03.11.2017 07:30 Rink 6  A 03  Glarus Open Air   :   Geneve Citadelle 11 : 5
Fr. 03.11.2017 07:30 Rink 3  A 04  Oesterreich   :   St. Gallen 7 : 3
Fr. 03.11.2017 07:30 Rink 4  A 05  Zug ARISCO   :   Neuchatel Sports 8 : 0
Fr. 03.11.2017 07:30 Rink 7  A 06  Deutschland 2   :   Glarus Belvedere AM 8 : 7 (ZE)
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 03.11.2017 10:00 Rink 5  A 07  Spain   :   Bern Inter 1 Appatrade 7 : 2
Fr. 03.11.2017 10:00 Rink 2  A 08  Bern Zähringer   :   Bern Capitals Mixed 5 : 3
Fr. 03.11.2017 10:00 Rink 6  A 09  Gstaad Come up, slow down   :   Bern Inter 2 7 : 1
Fr. 03.11.2017 10:00 Rink 3  A 10  Zug Cablex   :   Czech Republic 8 : 5
Fr. 03.11.2017 10:00 Rink 4  A 11  Hungary   :   Wetzikon 6 : 2
Fr. 03.11.2017 10:00 Rink 7  A 12  Italy   :   Bern Inter-Capitals 8 : 1
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 03.11.2017 13:00 Rink 4  A 13  Deutschland 1   :   Latvia 6 : 5
Fr. 03.11.2017 13:00 Rink 2  A 14  Glarus Open Air   :   Oesterreich 8 : 6
Fr. 03.11.2017 13:00 Rink 5  A 15  Zug ARISCO   :   Deutschland 2 5 : 4 (ZE)
Fr. 03.11.2017 13:00 Rink 3  B 01  Bern Inter 3   :   Adelboden 3 : 6
Fr. 03.11.2017 13:00 Rink 7  B 02  Geneve Citadelle   :   St. Gallen 6 : 5 (ZE)
Fr. 03.11.2017 13:00 Rink 6  B 03  Neuchatel Sports   :   Glarus Belvedere AM 6 : 8 (ZE)
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 03.11.2017 15:30 Rink 4  A 16  Spain   :   Bern Zähringer 5 : 8
Fr. 03.11.2017 15:30 Rink 2  A 17  Gstaad Come up, slow down   :   Zug Cablex 7 : 3
Fr. 03.11.2017 15:30 Rink 5  A 18  Hungary   :   Italy 7 : 2
Fr. 03.11.2017 15:30 Rink 3  B 04  Bern Inter 1 Appatrade   :   Bern Capitals Mixed 6 : 5 (ZE)
Fr. 03.11.2017 15:30 Rink 7  B 05  Bern Inter 2   :   Czech Republic 10 : 4
Fr. 03.11.2017 15:30 Rink 6  B 06  Wetzikon   :   Bern Inter-Capitals 6 : 7
Qualifikation Steine
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 6  B 07  Adelboden   :   Zug Cablex 9 : 3
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 2  B 08  Italy   :   Geneve Citadelle 6 : 3
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 7  B 09  Glarus Belvedere AM   :   Latvia 1 : 7
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 5  B 10  Oesterreich   :   Bern Inter 1 Appatrade 2 : 6
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 4  B 11  Bern Inter 2   :   Deutschland 2 3 : 7
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 3  B 12  Spain   :   Bern Inter-Capitals 4 : 6
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 1  C 03  Bern Inter 3   :   St. Gallen 7 : 4
Fr. 03.11.2017 18:30 Rink 8  C 04  Neuchatel Sports   :   Bern Capitals Mixed 9 : 4
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 08:00 Rink 7  B 13  Adelboden   :   Italy 2 : 9
Sa. 04.11.2017 08:00 Rink 3  B 14  Latvia   :   Bern Inter 1 Appatrade 9 : 3
Sa. 04.11.2017 08:00 Rink 2  B 15  Deutschland 2   :   Bern Inter-Capitals 12 : 1
Sa. 04.11.2017 08:00 Rink 6  C 01  Glarus Belvedere AM   :   Oesterreich 7 : 6
Sa. 04.11.2017 08:00 Rink 8  C 02  Bern Inter 2   :   Spain 2 : 10
Sa. 04.11.2017 08:00 Rink 5  C 05  Czech Republic   :   Wetzikon 7 : 8 (ZE)
Sa. 04.11.2017 08:00 Rink 4  C 06  Zug Cablex   :   Geneve Citadelle 6 : 4
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 11:00 Rink 7  A 19  Deutschland 1   :   Glarus Open Air 1 : 6
Sa. 04.11.2017 11:00 Rink 3  A 20  Zug ARISCO   :   Bern Zähringer 9 : 8
Sa. 04.11.2017 11:00 Rink 6  A 21  Gstaad Come up, slow down   :   Hungary 6 : 2
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 1  B 16  Italy   :   Bern Zähringer 4 : 6
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 5  B 17  Latvia   :   Hungary 5 : 3
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 6  B 18  Deutschland 1   :   Deutschland 2 5 : 6
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 3  C 07  Glarus Belvedere AM   :   Bern Inter-Capitals 9 : 4
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 2  C 08  Adelboden   :   Spain 3 : 7
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 7  C 09  Bern Inter 3   :   Bern Inter 1 Appatrade 11 : 5
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 4  C 10  Neuchatel Sports   :   Wetzikon 3 : 5
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 8  C 11  Zug Cablex   :   Glarus Belvedere AM 6 : 5
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 4  C 12  Spain   :   Hungary 6 : 3
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 5  C 13  Deutschland 1   :   Bern Inter 3 9 : 4
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 7  C 14  Italy   :   Wetzikon 8 : 4
Qualifikation Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 20:00 Rink 7  C 15  Zug Cablex   :   Spain 3 : 7
Sa. 04.11.2017 20:00 Rink 6  C 16  Deutschland 1   :   Italy 7 : 3
Challenge Game Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00 Rink 8  CHGA  Glarus Open Air   :   Gstaad Come up, slow down 3 : 3
Challenge Game Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 20:00 Rink 8  DEXT  Bern Capitals Mixed   :   Czech Republic noch nicht gespielt
Consolation Cup Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 11:00 Rink 4  D 01  St. Gallen   :   Bern Capitals Mixed 7 : 4
Sa. 04.11.2017 11:00 Rink 2  D 02  Czech Republic   :   Geneve Citadelle 4 : 9
Consolation Cup Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 2  D 03  St. Gallen   :   Oesterreich 9 : 0
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 3  D 04  Geneve Citadelle   :   Bern Inter 2 3 : 10
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 6  D 05  Bern Inter-Capitals   :   Adelboden 2 : 12
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Rink 1  D 06  Bern Inter 1 Appatrade   :   Neuchatel Sports 5 : 4 (ZE)
Consolation Cup Steine
Sa. 04.11.2017 20:00 Rink 5  D 07  St. Gallen   :   Glarus Belvedere AM 9 : 1
Sa. 04.11.2017 20:00 Rink 2  D 08  Bern Inter 2   :   Hungary 8 : 7
Sa. 04.11.2017 20:00 Rink 4  D 09  Adelboden   :   Bern Inter 3 6 : 2
Sa. 04.11.2017 20:00 Rink 3  D 10  Bern Inter 1 Appatrade   :   Wetzikon 5 : 3
Consolation Cup Steine
So. 05.11.2017 08:00 Rink 7  D 11  St. Gallen   :   Adelboden 9 : 8 (ZE)
So. 05.11.2017 08:00 Rink 8  D 12  Bern Inter 2   :   Bern Inter 1 Appatrade 6 : 7
Consolation Cup Steine
So. 05.11.2017 11:00 Rink 5  F D  St. Gallen   :   Bern Inter 1 Appatrade 7 : 8
Viertelfinal Steine
So. 05.11.2017 08:00 Rink 6  QF01  Zug ARISCO   :   Spain 7 : 5
So. 05.11.2017 08:00 Rink 5  QF02  Gstaad Come up, slow down   :   Bern Zähringer 6 : 7
So. 05.11.2017 08:00 Rink 3  QF03  Latvia   :   Deutschland 1 3 : 4 (ZE)
So. 05.11.2017 08:00 Rink 4  QF04  Glarus Open Air   :   Deutschland 2 7 : 1
Halbfinal Steine
So. 05.11.2017 11:00 Rink 3  SF01  Zug ARISCO   :   Bern Zähringer 3 : 6
So. 05.11.2017 11:00 Rink 6  SF02  Deutschland 1   :   Glarus Open Air 6 : 9
Final Steine
So. 05.11.2017 14:30 Rink 5  F1/2  Bern Zähringer   :   Glarus Open Air 4 : 5
So. 05.11.2017 14:30 Rink 4  F3/4  Zug ARISCO   :   Deutschland 1 4 : 5