Spielplan + Resultate

1. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 06.01.2018 09:00 Rink 3    Ä Shot pro Shot   :   Basel Junioren 2 : 0 5 : 2 9 : 5
Sa. 06.01.2018 09:00 Rink 4    Bern Juniorinnen   :   Solothurn Wengi 2 2 : 0 4 : 3 7 : 4
Sa. 06.01.2018 09:00 Rink 5    Bern Capitals 1   :   Langenthal Junioren 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 4
Sa. 06.01.2018 09:00 Rink 6    Solothurn Wengi 1   :   Swiss Deaf 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Sa. 06.01.2018 09:00 Rink 7    Langenthal-Bern   :   Lausanne Olympique 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 12
Sa. 06.01.2018 09:00 Rink 8    Bern   :   Curling Bern 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 4
1. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 06.01.2018 11:30 Rink 2    Morges   :   Zug Junioren 0 : 2 3 : 5 5 : 7
Sa. 06.01.2018 11:30 Rink 3    Bern Capitals 2   :   Wetzikon Abplanalp AG 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 7
Sa. 06.01.2018 11:30 Rink 4    Solothurn Wengi 3   :   Lausanne-Bern Junioren 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 6
Sa. 06.01.2018 11:30 Rink 5    Bern Inter-Capitals Senioren   :   Interlaken 1 1 : 1 4 : 4 8 : 8
Sa. 06.01.2018 11:30 Rink 6    Lyss Seeland   :   Bern City 2 : 0 3 : 4 8 : 5
Sa. 06.01.2018 11:30 Rink 7    Interville   :   Thun Regio 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 5
Sa. 06.01.2018 11:30 Rink 8    Interlaken 2   :   Savona 5 0 : 2 1 : 7 1 : 13
2. Runde , Gruppe A Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 06.01.2018 14:00 Rink 3    Bern Capitals 1   :   Bern 2 : 0 4 : 4 11 : 5
Sa. 06.01.2018 14:00 Rink 4    Swiss Deaf   :   Curling Bern 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 9
Sa. 06.01.2018 14:00 Rink 5    Lausanne Olympique   :   Ä Shot pro Shot 2 : 0 5 : 3 13 : 4
Sa. 06.01.2018 14:00 Rink 6    Langenthal Junioren   :   Solothurn Wengi 2 2 : 0 4 : 3 9 : 3
Sa. 06.01.2018 14:00 Rink 7    Solothurn Wengi 1   :   Bern Juniorinnen 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 4
Sa. 06.01.2018 14:00 Rink 8    Basel Junioren   :   Langenthal-Bern 2 : 0 5 : 2 5 : 2
2. Runde , Gruppe B Punkte Ends Steine
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 Rink 2    Interlaken 1   :   Thun Regio 1 : 1 3 : 5 5 : 5
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 Rink 3    Solothurn Wengi 3   :   Interlaken 2 0 : 2 4 : 4 5 : 7
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 Rink 4    Bern Capitals 2   :   Lyss Seeland 2 : 0 4 : 3 9 : 3
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 Rink 5    Savona 5   :   Zug Junioren 2 : 0 6 : 2 11 : 5
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 Rink 6    Lausanne-Bern Junioren   :   Interville 0 : 2 2 : 5 3 : 8
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 Rink 7    Bern Inter-Capitals Senioren   :   Wetzikon Abplanalp AG 0 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 11
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:30 Rink 8    Bern City   :   Morges 2 : 0 4 : 2 5 : 2
3. Runde , APPATRADE Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 07.01.2018 08:00 Rink 3    Morges   :   Langenthal-Bern 2 : 0 3 : 4 6 : 5
So. 07.01.2018 08:00 Rink 4    Interlaken 2   :   Thun Regio 0 : 2 4 : 4 4 : 8
So. 07.01.2018 08:00 Rink 5    Lausanne-Bern Junioren   :   Lyss Seeland 2 : 0 4 : 3 7 : 4
So. 07.01.2018 08:00 Rink 6    Bern Juniorinnen   :   Basel Junioren 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 8
So. 07.01.2018 08:00 Rink 7    Solothurn Wengi 3   :   Solothurn Wengi 2 2 : 0 4 : 4 8 : 6
So. 07.01.2018 08:00 Rink 8    Bern Inter-Capitals Senioren   :   Swiss Deaf 1 : 1 4 : 4 5 : 5
3. Runde , Goldline Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 07.01.2018 10:30 Rink 2    Wetzikon Abplanalp AG   :   Curling Bern 0 : 2 3 : 4 4 : 7
So. 07.01.2018 10:30 Rink 3    Interlaken 1   :   Zug Junioren 0 : 2 2 : 6 5 : 8
So. 07.01.2018 10:30 Rink 4    Savona 5   :   Lausanne Olympique 1 : 1 4 : 4 6 : 6
So. 07.01.2018 10:30 Rink 5    Bern Capitals 1   :   Interville 0 : 2 3 : 5 7 : 8
So. 07.01.2018 10:30 Rink 6    Bern   :   Ä Shot pro Shot 2 : 0 6 : 2 7 : 4
So. 07.01.2018 10:30 Rink 7    Bern City   :   Langenthal Junioren 1 : 1 4 : 4 6 : 6
So. 07.01.2018 10:30 Rink 8    Solothurn Wengi 1   :   Bern Capitals 2 0 : 2 1 : 6 1 : 16
4. Runde , APPATRADE Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 07.01.2018 13:00 Rink 3    Bern Inter-Capitals Senioren   :   Bern Juniorinnen 0 : 2 3 : 5 4 : 11
So. 07.01.2018 13:00 Rink 4    Basel Junioren   :   Lausanne-Bern Junioren 2 : 0 5 : 2 9 : 4
So. 07.01.2018 13:00 Rink 5    Thun Regio   :   Solothurn Wengi 3 1 : 1 5 : 3 5 : 5
So. 07.01.2018 13:00 Rink 6    Morges   :   Swiss Deaf 2 : 0 6 : 2 11 : 3
So. 07.01.2018 13:00 Rink 7    Lyss Seeland   :   Interlaken 2 2 : 0 8 : 0 15 : 0
So. 07.01.2018 13:00 Rink 8    Solothurn Wengi 2   :   Langenthal-Bern 0 : 2 4 : 3 4 : 6
4. Runde , Goldline Cup Punkte Ends Steine
So. 07.01.2018 15:30 Rink 2    Solothurn Wengi 1   :   Bern City 0 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 7
So. 07.01.2018 15:30 Rink 3    Bern Capitals 1   :   Curling Bern 1 : 1 3 : 5 6 : 6
So. 07.01.2018 15:30 Rink 4    Bern Capitals 2   :   Interville 0 : 2 4 : 4 7 : 9
So. 07.01.2018 15:30 Rink 5    Savona 5   :   Bern 2 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 4
So. 07.01.2018 15:30 Rink 6    Lausanne Olympique   :   Zug Junioren 0 : 2 4 : 3 6 : 7
So. 07.01.2018 15:30 Rink 7    Ä Shot pro Shot   :   Interlaken 1 1 : 1 3 : 5 5 : 5
So. 07.01.2018 15:30 Rink 8    Langenthal Junioren   :   Wetzikon Abplanalp AG 2 : 0 3 : 4 6 : 5