Ranglisten

Junioren Liga A Rangliste nach 11. Runde

Rang Team Spiele Punkte Punkte d.B.
1 Zug 1 Cablex
Jan Hess (Skip), Simon Gloor, Simon Hoehn, Reto Schönenberger, Serge Lusser (Coach)
11 22 0
2 Glarus
Marco Hösli (Skip), Philipp Hösli, Marco Hefti, Jannis Spiess, Stefan Schuler, Rolf Hösli (Coach)
11 16 2
3 Luzern Gartenmann Engineering
Lucien Lottenbach (Skip), Lukas Christen, Henwy Lochmann, Yves Stocker, Tom Winkelhausen, Ernst Erb (Coach)
11 16 0
4 Adelboden
Andrin Schnider (Skip), Fabian Stucki, Oliver Inniger, Ilian Meier, Marc Wagenseil (Coach)
11 14 0
5 Dübendorf Raiffeisen
Cyril Gertsch (Skip), Yves Wagenseil, Patrick Schneider, Justin Hausherr, Philippe Loertscher, Marco Klaiber (Coach)
11 12 0
6 Lausanne OL 1
Gaëtan Mancini (Skip), Florian Mesot, Anthony Petoud, Pablo Lachat, Theo Kurz, Kevin Froidevaux (Coach)
11 10 2
7 Langenthal
Jan Klossner (Skip), Niels Heilmann, Pascal Joms, Lars Zobrist, Stefan Heilmann (Coach)
11 10 0
8 Basel
Christian Heinimann (Skip), Grégory Müggler, Linus Imfeld, Noë Traub, Jan Hiltensperger, Bastiab Eichenberger, Benno Arnold (Coach)
11 8 2
9 Solothurn-Aarau
Simon Studer (Skip), Lorenz Krammer, Kerem Tamer, Michel Bugnon, Jürg Gnägi (Coach), Tom Krammer (Coach)
11 8 0
10 Küssnacht a.R.
Felix Eberhard (Skip), Kankphon Chundong, Dean Bättig, Pascal Linder, Tina Rickenbacher (Coach), Karin Muff (Coach)
11 6 2
11 Zug 2
Marcel Gertsch (Skip), Sebastian Keiser, Andrin Brandenberger, Janis Büchel, Sascha Meier, Reto Jetzer (Coach), Michael Hammerer (Coach)
11 6 0
12 Wetzikon 1
Philippe Ackeret (Skip), Elio Kreier, Loris Häusler, Craig McWhinnie, Orell Kreier, Marc Hauser (Coach), Felix Kreier (Coach)
11 4 0


Letzte Resultate: 11. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 2 Wetzikon 1  2   1       1   3       3   -               10 
  Lausanne OL 1          1           1       -               2 
 
Rink 3 Luzern Gartenmann Engineering          1   0   0           -               1 
  Zug 1 Cablex  0   0               1   2   -               3 
 
Rink 4 Adelboden  1       2   2       3   -   -               8 
  Küssnacht a.R.      1           2       -   -               3 
 
Rink 5   Basel  1   1       2   1   2   -   -               7 
Dübendorf Raiffeisen          1               -   -               1 
 
Rink 6   Solothurn-Aarau          2   1       1   1               1   6 
Zug 2  2   1           1           1               5 
 
Rink 7 Glarus  3       2   1           3   -               9 
  Langenthal      1           1   1       -               3