Teilnehmerinnenliste / Teams

CAN (Flaxey)   Allison Flaxey, Clancy Grandy, Lynn Kreviazuk, Morgan Court
CHN (Wang)   Bingyu Wang, Kui Wang, Jinli Liu, Yan Zhou, Ying Yang
DEN (Jensen)   Angelina Jensen, Camilla Skaarberg Jensen, Paula Rubasova Hjorngaard, Christine Svensen
DEN (Nielsen)   Lene Nielsen, Madeleine Dupont, Stephanie Risdal, Denise Dupont, Charlotte Clemmensen
FIN (Hansen)   Mari Hansen (3rd), Elina Virtaala (4th), Janina Lindström, Ulla Sten
FIN (Kauste)   Oona Kauste, Milja Hellsten, Jessica Jäggi, Jenni Räsänen
FIN (Malmi)   Anne Malmi, Eszter Juhasz, Tiina Suuripää, Lotta Immonen
GER (Jentsch)   Daniela Jentsch, Analena Jentsch, Josephine Obermann, Pia-Lisa Schöll
GER (Schöpp)   Monika Wagner (3rd), Andrea Schöpp (4th), Jane Snyder, Lisa Ruch
JPN (Koana)   Tori Koana (3rd), Junko Nishimuro (4th), Yuna Kotani, Mao Ishigaki
RUS (Moiseeva)   Viktoria Moiseeva, Uliana Vasileva, Galina Arsenkina, Julia Guzieva, Julia Portunova
SCO (Fleming)   Hannah Fleming, Jennifer Dodds, Alice Spence, Vicky Wright, Nancy Smith
SCO (Muirhead)   Eve Muirhead, Anna Sloan, Vicki Adams, Lauren Gray
SCO (Smith)   Claire Hamilton (3rd), Sarah Reid (4th), Kerry Clark, Hazel Smith
SUI (Barbezat)   Melanie Barbezat (3rd), Jenny Perret (4th), Carole Howald, Daniela Rupp, Vera Camponovo
SUI (Gauchat)   Marine Gauchat, Ophélie Gauchat, Fabienne Gimmel, Tanja Werder
SUI (Gribi)   Michelle Gribi, Isabelle Maillard, Andrea Marx, Fabienne Fürbringer, Adonia Brunner
SUI (Hegner)   Ursi Hegner, Imogen Oona Lehmann, Nina Ledergerber, Stephanie Jäggi, Claudia Baumann
SUI (Keiser)   Roxane Héritier (3rd), Laura Engler (4th), Nehla Meier, Mara Grassi, Raphaela Keiser
SUI (Mani)   Lisa Gisler, Janine Wyss, Corina Mani, Flurina Kobler
SUI (Mathis)   Alisha Mathis (3rd), Lara Stocker (4th), Chantale Widmer, Larissa Berchtold, Elena Mathis
SUI (Pätz)   Alina Pätz, Nadine Lehmann, Marisa Winkelhausen, Nicole Schwägli
SUI (Santschi)   Tanja Santschi, Jsabel Siegenthaler, Marianne Zürcher, Camille Hornisberger, Rahel Häsler, Livia Schmid
SUI (Schlachter)   Michelle Schlachter, Livia Lauper, Jasmin Villars, Simone Wilhelm
SUI (Stern)   Elena Stern (3rd), Briar Hürlimann (4th), Anna Stern, Céline Koller, Adonia Brunner
SUI (Stritt)   Jana Stritt, Stefanie Berset, Joëlle Lutz, Jasmine Egli
SUI (Tirinzoni)   Silvana Tirinzoni, Esther Neuenschwander, Marlene Albrecht
SWE (Lundman)   Johanna Heldin (2nd), Towe Lundman (4th), Sarah Pengel (3rd), Camilla Schnabel
SWE (Sigfridsson)   Margaretha Sigfridsson (Lead), Cissi Oestlund (4th), Christina Bertrup (3rd), Maria Wennerström (2nd)
SWE (Wrana)   Isabelle Wrana, Jennie Wahlin, Almida De Val, Fanny Sjöberg
USA (Christensen)   Cory Christensen, Sarah Anderson, Taylor Anderson, Jenna Haag
USA (Roth)   Nina Roth, Tabatha Peterson, Aileen Geving, Becca Hamilton