Ranglisten

Bäre Cup Schlussrangliste

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Bern City
René Bieri (Skip), , Müller Anna, Liechti Hansjörg, Röthlisberger Markus.
6 17 31
2 Gurten Mixed
Marianne Zürcher (Skip), , Kurt Gerhard, Herzog Christian, Kurt Marlis.
6 14 30
3 Bern Zytglogge
Bernhard Bühlmann (Skip), , Bühlmann Monika, Krebs Jürg, Allmand Daniel.
4 18 31
4 Bern Crystal 5
Reinhard Kocher (Skip), , Lobsiger Stefan, Guggisberg Markus, Grau Ernst.
4 16 27
5 Bern Crystal 2
Peter Neuenschwander (Skip), , Steinhauser Rolf, Eggenschwiler Misch, Fasel Pia.
4 16 24
6 Bern Rolli Team
Manfred Bolliger (Skip), , Lauper Erwin, Gertsch Heinz, Bieri Martin.
4 15 17
7 Olten Ritter
Pirmin Ritter (Skip), , Gabler Jörg, Jost Andreas, Kiefer Regula.
4 14 24
8 Lyss Seeland
Martin Graber (Skip), , Wyss Ruedi, Jenni Daniel, Kehrli Sylvia.
4 11 29
9 Interlaken
Beat Bühler (Skip), , Bühler Gina, Bigler Heinz, Wiederkehr Erika.
2 15 26
10 Solothurn
Patrick Linder (Skip), , Wyss Heinz, Morgenthaler René, Niebur Caroline.
2 14 21
11 Thun Regio 1
Peter Spielmann (Skip), , Häsler Markus, Borlen Walter, Wittwer Urs.
2 13 18
12 Schwenningen
Sebastian Schweizer (Skip), , Tischler Marko, Reinhardt Michael, Liebermann Stefan.
2 12 26
13 Chiasso
Athos Terzi (Skip), , Tescione Gianluca, Wälti Patrik, Fiscalini Stefano.
2 12 20
14 Ascona
Raffaele Cattomio (Skip), , Canonica Patrizia, Bisi Fiorenza, Mion Gianfranco.
2 11 17
15 Bern Crystal 1
Beat Hutmacher (Skip), , Rothen Jürg, Zürcher Marlis, Schumacher Walter.
0 13 20
16 Schwarzwasser
Adrian Binggeli (Skip), , Ziörjen Horst, Binggeli Martin, Heiniger Beat.
0 10 14


Letzte Resultate: 4. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Olten Ritter      2       2       1   1                   6 
  Solothurn  1       2       1           1               5 
 
Rink 2 Ascona  0   2           3   2   1                   8 
  Schwarzwasser          1   1               4               6 
 
Rink 3   Bern Crystal 2  1       2   2           4                   9 
Interlaken      2           1   1       1               5 
 
Rink 4 Bern Crystal 1  4           1   1   2                       8 
  Chiasso      2   4               2   1               9 
 
Rink 5   Bern Rolli Team                      1   2   -               3 
Gurten Mixed  1   3   1   2   3           -               10 
 
Rink 6   Bern Zytglogge      2               3   1   1               7 
Bern City  3       3   1   2                           9 
 
Rink 7 Thun Regio 1          1       2   1       3               7 
  Lyss Seeland  0   1       3           4                   8 
 
Rink 8   Schwenningen      1       2                               3 
Bern Crystal 5  1       1       1   1   1   3               8