Ranglisten

12. Schweiz Veteranenmasters Schlussrangliste Gruppe Mönch

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Baden Regio 2
Äschi Zangger (Skip), Dölf Steiner Eugen Theurillat Walter Stadler
6 17 27
2 Baden Regio 1
Ueli Müller (Skip), Daniel Günthardt Walter Schiffmann Roger Pauli
6 15 27
3 Thun Regio 1
Heinz Hostettler (Skip), Erwin Amsler Erwin Scheidegger Bruno Zimmermann
5 16 32
4 Burgdorf
Martin Widmer (Skip), Christian Fuhrer Hermann Wyss Andreas Blaser
5 15 27
5 Solothurn Biber
Walter Schwaller (Skip), Wolfgang Salzmann Hugo Jäggi Ueli Gerber
5 14 24
6 Uzwil 1
Romano Ruch (Skip), Erich Güpfert Martin Münger Esther Gamper
5 13 26
7 Bern City
Erwin Kämpfer (Skip), Kathrin Kämpfer Hansjörg Liechti Anna Müller
4 16 27
8 Frauenfeld
Carlo Stoll (Skip), Ueli Portner Hansjörg Feller Eugen Ruckstuhl
4 14 23
9 Schaffhausen
Heinz Bernhard (Skip), Théo Otth Alois Bach Andrea Hartmann
4 13 25
10 Limmattal 1
Daniel Maurer (Skip), René Riva Ursula Maurer Jürg Dammann
4 13 24
11 Olten 2
Hans-Peter Studer (Skip), Marianne Reist Margrit Annaheim Evi Kiever
4 13 24
12 Kloten
Peter Baumgartner (Skip), Dieter Storf René Wirz Beni Blanc
3 14 18
13 Uzwil 2
Bernardo Benzoni (Skip), Eugen Hälg Louis Eigenmann Kurt Baer
3 13 18
14 Bern
Rolf von Allmen (Skip), Heinrich Mücher Bernhard Ryf Christian Schumacher
2 13 18
15 Bern Aare
Markus Thomann (Skip), Hans Bärtschi Dieter Schmid Walter Spani
2 11 15
16 Kloten Dorf
Peter Lüthi (Skip), Heiri Bundi Pablo Zaugg René Leuzînger
2 9 19


Letzte Resultate: 4. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Bern City      4   1   1   1   2   1                   10 
  Bern Aare  1                                           1 
 
Rink 2   Kloten      1       0   1       1                   3 
Uzwil 1  3       1           4                       8 
 
Rink 3   Solothurn Biber  2   3       2       2                       9 
Uzwil 2          2       1       1                   4 
 
Rink 4   Burgdorf          2       3   0                       5 
Thun Regio 1  1   1       1           2                   5 
 
Rink 5 Baden Regio 1      1       1   1       3                   6 
  Frauenfeld  1       1           1                       3 
 
Rink 6   Baden Regio 2  2   3   1       3   1                       10 
Olten 2              1           1                   2 
 
Rink 7   Kloten Dorf                      1                       1 
Schaffhausen  5   2   2   3   1       1                   14 
 
Rink 8 Bern      2   1           1                       4 
  Limmattal 1  1           1   2       1                   5