Ranglisten

12. Schweiz Veteranenmasters Rangliste Gruppe Eiger nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Morges 2 (Jean Poirier) 6 13 27
2 Dolder Turicum (Karl Grossmann) 6 12 25
3 Lausanne Ol 2 (Christian Gringet) 6 12 24
4 Küsnacht 1 (Alex Nötzli) 6 11 23
5 Lausanne Ol 1 (Walter Lanz) 6 10 22
6 Basel Ice-Fleas (Silvia Arnold) 5 11 24
7 Thun Regio 2 (Urs Aebi) 5 11 21
8 Biel-Bienne (Rolf Hirt) 4 14 28
9 Bern Yschbäre (Toni Reusser) 4 14 19
10 Zug (Jürg Schmid) 4 13 24
11 Bern Crystal (Jürg Rothen) 4 13 22
12 Worb (Peter Bienz) 4 12 18
13 Solothurn (Kurt Schwarzentruber) 4 11 18
14 Wetzikon (Ernst Burger) 3 12 18
15 Baden Regio 3 (Conrad Garbade) 3 10 19
16 Küsnacht 2 (Hans-Ruedi Strässler) 2 11 21


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Bern Yschbäre  1       1   1   2                           5 
  Küsnacht 2      1               1   2                   4 
 
Rink 2   Biel-Bienne      1       1   2                           4 
  Morges 2  1       2           1   3                   7 
 
Rink 3   Wetzikon      2           2       2                   6 
Basel Ice-Fleas  1       1   2       4                       8 
 
Rink 4   Küsnacht 1      3   1           3                       7 
Solothurn  1           1   0       1                   3 
 
Rink 5   Lausanne Ol 2  2               3       2                   7 
Bern Crystal      1   1   2       2                       6 
 
Rink 6   Thun Regio 2          2   3           5                   10 
Baden Regio 3  1   1           1   1                       4 
 
Rink 7 Dolder Turicum  3           1       3                       7 
  Zug      1   2       1       2                   6 
 
Rink 8 Worb  1       1       1       2                   5 
  Lausanne Ol 1      3       1       3                       7 

Nächste Spiele

Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 1   Thun Regio 2   :   Biel-Bienne
Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 2   Baden Regio 3   :   Küsnacht 2
Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 3   Bern Crystal   :   Worb
Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 4   Lausanne Ol 2   :   Küsnacht 1
Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 5   Morges 2   :   Dolder Turicum
Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 6   Bern Yschbäre   :   Zug
Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 7   Lausanne Ol 1   :   Basel Ice-Fleas
Mi. 12.03.2014   18:00   Gruppe Eiger   Rink 8   Solothurn   :   Wetzikon