Ranglisten

12. Schweiz Veteranenmasters Rangliste Gruppe Mönch nach 3. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Burgdorf (Martin Widmer) 4 13 22
2 Thun Regio 1 (Heinz Hostettler) 4 12 27
3 Baden Regio 2 (Äschi Zangger) 4 12 17
4 Olten 2 (Hans-Peter Studer) 4 11 22
5 Baden Regio 1 (Ueli Müller) 4 11 21
6 Frauenfeld (Carlo Stoll) 4 11 20
7 Kloten (Peter Baumgartner) 3 11 15
8 Uzwil 1 (Romano Ruch) 3 10 18
9 Solothurn Biber (Walter Schwaller) 3 10 15
10 Uzwil 2 (Bernardo Benzoni) 3 10 14
11 Bern City (Erwin Kämpfer) 2 10 17
12 Bern Aare (Markus Thomann) 2 10 14
Bern (Rolf von Allmen) 2 10 14
14 Limmattal 1 (Daniel Maurer) 2 9 19
15 Kloten Dorf (Peter Lüthi) 2 8 18
16 Schaffhausen (Heinz Bernhard) 2 7 11


Letzte Resultate: 3. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Bern                  2   2                       4 
  Thun Regio 1  3   1   3   1           1                   9 
 
Rink 2   Limmattal 1      3   0       3                           6 
Baden Regio 1  4           2       2   1                   9 
 
Rink 3 Kloten Dorf              3       2                       5 
  Olten 2  1   1   2       2       5                   11 
 
Rink 4 Frauenfeld  1   1           2   2                       6 
  Bern City          1   1           1                   3 
 
Rink 5   Schaffhausen                  1                           1 
Baden Regio 2  1   1   1   1       2   2                   8 
 
Rink 6   Uzwil 2      2               2   1                   5 
Uzwil 1  1       2   1   1                           5 
 
Rink 7 Kloten      1   1       1       3                   6 
  Solothurn Biber  2           2       2                       6 
 
Rink 8 Burgdorf  1   1   2       2       4                   10 
  Bern Aare              1       1                       2 

Nächste Spiele

Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 1   Bern City   :   Bern Aare
Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 2   Kloten   :   Uzwil 1
Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 3   Solothurn Biber   :   Uzwil 2
Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 4   Burgdorf   :   Thun Regio 1
Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 5   Baden Regio 1   :   Frauenfeld
Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 6   Baden Regio 2   :   Olten 2
Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 7   Kloten Dorf   :   Schaffhausen
Mi. 12.03.2014   16:00   Gruppe Mönch   Rink 8   Bern   :   Limmattal 1