Ranglisten

12. Schweiz Veteranenmasters Schlussrangliste Gruppe Eiger

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Dolder Turicum
Karl Grossmann (Skip), Hans Kaiser Heinz Meierhofer Werner Utt
8 17 33
2 Lausanne Ol 1
Walter Lanz (Skip), Jean-Philippe Ehrwein Richard Anneler Claude Badel
8 15 34
3 Küsnacht 1
Alex Nötzli (Skip), Claudio Gick Nick Helfenstein Lucy Ebner
8 15 32
4 Biel-Bienne
Rolf Hirt (Skip), Fritz Hurni Hanspeter Wirz Walter Schindler
6 19 39
5 Zug
Jürg Schmid (Skip), Borko Scepanovic Lucia Eggemann Sigi Prutsch
6 17 30
6 Lausanne Ol 2
Christian Gringet (Skip), Alfred Roth Stephan Heggli Denis Moura
6 15 32
7 Morges 2
Jean Poirier (Skip), Pierre André Laubscher Walter Sigg Gilbert Riedo
6 15 31
8 Bern Crystal
Jürg Rothen (Skip), Walter Schumacher Margrit Fasel Heinz Mattenberger Fred Deutschle Fritz Keller
5 16 27
9 Worb
Peter Bienz (Skip), Bruno Walser Johann Liechti Walter Utiger
5 16 23
10 Baden Regio 3
Conrad Garbade (Skip), Guido Schmid Albert Styger Res Anderegg
5 15 27
11 Wetzikon
Ernst Burger (Skip), Alois Meier Hans-Peter Mäder Hans Truninger
5 15 25
12 Thun Regio 2
Urs Aebi (Skip), Roland Küpfer Fritz Kratzer Peter Reichen
5 14 24
13 Basel Ice-Fleas
Silvia Arnold (Skip), Ursi Stäbler Rosa Gamma Peter Arnold Markus Gamma
5 13 30
14 Bern Yschbäre
Toni Reusser (Skip), Roland Dürig Hans Sumi Silvia Gygax
4 17 23
15 Solothurn
Kurt Schwarzentruber (Skip), Hanspeter Preisig Heinz Holzer Urs Lutz
4 15 22
16 Küsnacht 2
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip), Bruno Dümmler Heidi Strässler Ueli Habegger
2 13 24


Letzte Resultate: 4. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Thun Regio 2      2       1           2                   5 
Biel-Bienne  1       2       4   2       2               11 
 
Rink 2 Baden Regio 3  1   1           1   2   3                   8 
  Küsnacht 2          1   2                               3 
 
Rink 3   Bern Crystal  2       1           2                       5 
Worb      1       1   2       1                   5 
 
Rink 4   Lausanne Ol 2  3       2           3                       8 
Küsnacht 1      4       1   2       2                   9 
 
Rink 5   Morges 2                  1   3                       4 
Dolder Turicum  1   1   1   2           3                   8 
 
Rink 6 Bern Yschbäre  2           1   1                           4 
  Zug      1   3           1   1                   6 
 
Rink 7   Lausanne Ol 1      1   2   1       5   3                   12 
Basel Ice-Fleas  4               2                           6 
 
Rink 8 Solothurn  1   1       1   1                           4 
  Wetzikon          4           1   2                   7