Ranglisten

12. Schweiz Veteranenmasters Schlussrangliste Gruppe Jungfrau

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Aarau 1
Kjell Sjöberg (Skip), Peter Lindenmann Hanspeter Oesch Kurt Suter
5 15 21
2 Morges 1
Jean-Pierre Gerber (Skip), Paul Weber Daniel Aubord Ronald Graenacher
5 12 28
3 Adelboden
Fidel Stucki (Skip), Annerös Wäfler Thomas Reimann Marcel Guyaz
4 15 24
4 Celerina-Saluver
Arthur Rüdisühli (Skip), Otto Bühler Vladimir Prochasha Rolf Som
4 12 25
5 Olten 1
Urs Keller (Skip), Martin Fischer Walter Annaheim Andreas Tännler
4 11 13
6 Langenthal
Erich Schneeberger (Skip), Charly Weyermann Heinz Mathys Georges Guyaz
3 12 19
7 Limmattal 2
Fritz Oswald (Skip), Thea Pijke Josef Steiner Hubert Pätz
3 11 17
8 Gstaad
Niklaus Wittwer (Skip), Chris Matti Franz Mösching Erwin Reichenbach
2 14 19
9 St. Gallen
Hansjörg Brack (Skip), Felix Styger Urs Weisshaupt Hampi Inauen
2 13 21
10 Bern Bubenberg
Res Riggenbach (Skip), Toni Steiner Johann Beutler Ruedi Gerber
2 13 18
11 Luzern
Hans Peter (Skip), Daniel Andenmatten Elvira Peter Aldo Cattuzzo
2 12 25
12 Aarau 2
Heinz Brunner (Skip), Walter Waber Andy Ort Noldi Gerhard
2 11 17
13 Glarus
Hans Zwicky (Skip), Marius Vögeli Ruth Rhyner Severin Eberle
1 13 18
14 Biel Touring
Otto Zysset (Skip), Oswald Heuer Jean-Louis Charpic Fritz Maurer
1 13 17
15 Neuchatel-Sports
Jean-Rodolphe Treuberg (Skip), Jean-Michel Cand André Spielmann Bernard Moon
0 13 22
16 Bern Zytglogge
Klaus Wyttenbach (Skip), Kurt Steinmann Heinz Weber Monika Bühlmann
0 7 12


Letzte Resultate: 4. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1 Aarau 1      2   1       1       1                   5 
  Langenthal  1           1       1                       3 
 
Rink 2   Olten 1      1       1   2       1                   5 
Biel Touring  2       1           1                       4 
 
Rink 3 Gstaad      1           2       1                   4 
  Adelboden  3       1   4       1                       9 
 
Rink 4   Luzern      3   1       4                           8 
Neuchatel-Sports  2           3       1   1                   7 
 
Rink 5 Glarus      2   1   1           1                   5 
  St. Gallen  2               1   3                       6 
 
Rink 6 Bern Bubenberg  2   1   1       1   1   -                   6 
  Bern Zytglogge              3           -                   3 
 
Rink 7   Limmattal 2          1           2                       3 
Morges 1  1   1       2   1       1                   6 
 
Rink 8 Celerina-Saluver  2   2           3       1                   8 
  Aarau 2          2   2       1                       5