Ranglisten

12. Schweiz Veteranenmasters Gesamtrangliste nach 2. Runde

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Biel-Bienne (Rolf Hirt) 4 11 24
2 Morges 2 (Jean Poirier) 4 9 20
3 Dolder Turicum (Karl Grossmann) 4 9 18
4 Zug (Jürg Schmid) 4 9 18
5 Lausanne Ol 2 (Christian Gringet) 4 9 17
6 Bern Crystal (Jürg Rothen) 4 9 16
7 Küsnacht 1 (Alex Nötzli) 4 8 16
8 Solothurn (Kurt Schwarzentruber) 4 8 15
9 Worb (Peter Bienz) 4 8 13
10 Lausanne Ol 1 (Walter Lanz) 4 7 15
11 Wetzikon (Ernst Burger) 3 9 12
12 Thun Regio 2 (Urs Aebi) 3 8 11
13 Basel Ice-Fleas (Silvia Arnold) 3 7 16
14 Baden Regio 3 (Conrad Garbade) 3 6 15
15 Bern Yschbäre (Toni Reusser) 2 10 14
16 Küsnacht 2 (Hans-Ruedi Strässler) 2 8 17
17 Burgdorf (Martin Widmer) 2 8 12
18 Bern Aare (Markus Thomann) 2 8 12
19 Bern (Rolf von Allmen) 2 8 10
20 Thun Regio 1 (Heinz Hostettler) 2 7 18
21 Frauenfeld (Carlo Stoll) 2 7 14
Bern City (Erwin Kämpfer) 2 7 14
23 Limmattal 1 (Daniel Maurer) 2 7 13
24 Baden Regio 1 (Ueli Müller) 2 7 12
25 Kloten (Peter Baumgartner) 2 7 9
26 Solothurn Biber (Walter Schwaller) 2 7 9
27 Uzwil 2 (Bernardo Benzoni) 2 7 9
28 Uzwil 1 (Romano Ruch) 2 6 13
29 Kloten Dorf (Peter Lüthi) 2 6 13
30 Olten 2 (Hans-Peter Studer) 2 6 11
31 Schaffhausen (Heinz Bernhard) 2 6 10
32 Baden Regio 2 (Äschi Zangger) 2 6 9
33 Aarau 1 (Kjell Sjöberg) 2 6 8
34 Morges 1 (Jean-Pierre Gerber) 2 5 14
35 Aarau 2 (Heinz Brunner) 2 5 8
36 Limmattal 2 (Fritz Oswald) 1 6 8
37 Langenthal (Erich Schneeberger) 1 5 8
38 St. Gallen (Hansjörg Brack) 0 7 11
39 Adelboden (Fidel Stucki) 0 7 8
40 Luzern (Hans Peter) 0 6 11
41 Bern Bubenberg (Res Riggenbach) 0 6 9
42 Gstaad (Niklaus Wittwer) 0 6 8
Glarus (Hans Zwicky) 0 6 8
44 Biel Touring (Otto Zysset) 0 6 8
45 Celerina-Saluver (Arthur Rüdisühli) 0 5 7
46 Neuchatel-Sports (Jean-Rodolphe Treuberg) 0 5 7
47 Bern Zytglogge (Klaus Wyttenbach) 0 3 5
48 Olten 1 (Urs Keller) 0 3 3


Letzte Resultate: 2. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   Uzwil 1      2       2           3                   7 
St. Gallen  2       1       2   1                       6 
 
Rink 2   Wetzikon      2   1       1       1                   5 
  Thun Regio 2  1           2       2                       5 
 
Rink 3   Bern Zytglogge                  2                           2 
  Küsnacht 2  3   1   1   2       3   4                   14 
 
Rink 4   Morges 2      2   2       5   1   3                   13 
Aarau 1  1           1                               2 
 
Rink 5 Olten 2  4           1       3                       8 
  Luzern      1   3       1       2                   7 
 
Rink 6 Worb  2       2       3                           7 
  Bern City      1       1       3   0                   5 
 
Rink 7   Lausanne Ol 2      1       2       3   1                   7 
Burgdorf  1       1       2                           4 
 
Rink 8 Langenthal      1       2           3                   6 
  Limmattal 2  1       1       3   1                       6