Ranglisten

Steinfels Challenge Schlussrangliste

Rang Team Punkte Ends Steine
1 Blauweiss Luzern 3-Bezzola
Bezzola (Skip), Marco Bezzola Gaby Hostettler Juniorin VLCC Philipp Kaufmann
10 22 31
2 CC Küsnacht 3-Greiner
Greiner (Skip), Jacques Greiner Jacqueline Greiner Freddy Schuler Hanna Schuler
8 28 55
3 CC Küsnacht 1-Brassel
Kneubühler (Skip), Heinz Kneubühler Dani Brassel Silvia Niederer Hans Bossi
8 26 50
4 CC Ottenberg-Hübner
Hübner (Skip), Peter Hübner Andi Hüppi Thomas Grossert Walter Krähenbühl
8 22 49
5 Juniorinnen Bern-Santschi
Santschi (Skip), Tanja Santschi Jsabel Siegenthaler Rahel Häsler Jessica Jäggi
8 21 40
6 CC Weinfelden-Reif
Reif (Skip), Helmut Reif Daniel Pfründer Werner Brauchli Hanspeter Fuss
7 22 42
7 CC Olten-Schütz
Schütz (Skip), Hansruedi Schütz Thomas Habegger Ernst Nützi Bruno Scheiber
7 21 34
8 CC Swissair 1-Kühne
Kühne (Skip), Chrigel Kühne Marius Hirt Dieter Klarmann Christian Senn
6 22 37
9 Blauweiss Luzern 1-Gautschi
Gautschi (Skip), Fritz Gautschi Stefan Waespi Marco Halter Mireille Rumo
6 21 45
10 CC Limmattal-Dammann
Dammann (Skip), Jürg Dammann Françoise Bergamin Beat Mörgeli Thea Pijcke
6 21 36
11 CC Engelberg-von Rotz
von Rotz (Skip), Rosmarie von Rotz Theo von Rotz Andre Kieser Antonia Kieser
6 21 28
12 CC Wetzikon Damen-Gertsch
Gertsch (Skip), Gisela Gertsch Andrea Hauser Rosmarie Bernauer Claudia Halter
6 19 33
13 VLCC Juniorinnen Luzern-Bezzola
Bezzola (Skip), Melina Bezzola Selina Witschonke Anna Gut Larissa Schmid Flurina Kobler
5 21 31
14 curling-shop.ch-Limena
Limena (Skip), Susan Limena Sandra Zimmermann Lucy Ebner Erika Wohlmann
5 20 30
15 CC Zug-Frommenwiler
Frommenwiler (Skip), Roger Alig Alexandra Lüscher Katya Federspiel Remy Frommenwiler
4 21 33
16 Blauweiss Luzern 2-Interbitzin
Interbitzin (Skip), Geni Interbitzin Britta Estermann Francis Pockay Céline Wespi
4 20 39


Letzte Resultate: 5. Runde

  H Teams 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Z Total 
 
Rink 1   CC Engelberg-von Rotz          2       1       1                   4 
CC Ottenberg-Hübner  1   4       1       3       1               10 
 
Rink 2   CC Küsnacht 3-Greiner      4   2       3   2       1               12 
Blauweiss Luzern 1-Gautschi  3           2           1                   6 
 
Rink 3   CC Weinfelden-Reif  2       1       1   0   1                   5 
CC Olten-Schütz      1       3               1               5 
 
Rink 4   CC Küsnacht 1-Brassel      1   0       1       1   -               3 
Blauweiss Luzern 3-Bezzola  2           1       1       -               4 
 
Rink 5   CC Zug-Frommenwiler  1   1       1   1       1                   5 
CC Wetzikon Damen-Gertsch          1           4       1               6 
 
Rink 6   Juniorinnen Bern-Santschi      1   5   2       1   1                   10 
VLCC Juniorinnen Luzern-Bezzola  1               1           1               3 
 
Rink 7   CC Swissair 1-Kühne          5           1   2   2               10 
Blauweiss Luzern 2-Interbitzin  1   1       1   1                           4 
 
Rink 8 curling-shop.ch-Limena  1   1       1       1       1               5 
  CC Limmattal-Dammann          2       1       3                   6