Spielplan + Resultate

1. Runde Punkte Steine
Fr. 25.01.2013 16:00 Rink 3    Uzwil   :   Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk 2 : 0 7 : 4 (ZE)
Fr. 25.01.2013 16:00 Rink 4    Schaffhausen   :   Zug 2 : 0 10 : 8
Fr. 25.01.2013 16:00 Rink 5    Glarus-Bern   :   Adelboden 2 : 0 7 : 3
Fr. 25.01.2013 16:00 Rink 6    Langenthal   :   Biel-Solothurn 0 : 2 3 : 5
2. Runde Punkte Steine
Sa. 26.01.2013 08:30 Rink 3    Langenthal   :   Adelboden 0 : 2 4 : 11
Sa. 26.01.2013 08:30 Rink 4    Biel-Solothurn   :   Glarus-Bern 0 : 2 4 : 6
Sa. 26.01.2013 08:30 Rink 5    Schaffhausen   :   Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk 0 : 2 2 : 8
Sa. 26.01.2013 08:30 Rink 6    Zug   :   Uzwil 0 : 2 3 : 6
3. Runde Punkte Steine
Sa. 26.01.2013 16:30 Rink 3    Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk   :   Zug 0 : 2 7 : 10 (ZE)
Sa. 26.01.2013 16:30 Rink 4    Uzwil   :   Schaffhausen 2 : 0 11 : 4
Sa. 26.01.2013 16:30 Rink 5    Adelboden   :   Biel-Solothurn 0 : 2 1 : 7
Sa. 26.01.2013 16:30 Rink 6    Glarus-Bern   :   Langenthal 2 : 0 10 : 7
4. Runde Punkte Steine
So. 27.01.2013 08:30 Rink 3    Glarus-Bern   :   Uzwil 2 : 0 9 : 7
So. 27.01.2013 08:30 Rink 4    Adelboden   :   Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk 0 : 2 7 : 9
So. 27.01.2013 08:30 Rink 5    Langenthal   :   Schaffhausen 2 : 0 7 : 4
So. 27.01.2013 08:30 Rink 6    Biel-Solothurn   :   Zug 2 : 0 6 : 4
5. Runde Punkte Steine
So. 27.01.2013 16:30 Rink 3    Schaffhausen   :   Biel-Solothurn 0 : 2 5 : 6 (ZE)
So. 27.01.2013 16:30 Rink 4    Zug   :   Langenthal 2 : 0 8 : 4
So. 27.01.2013 16:30 Rink 5    Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk   :   Glarus-Bern 0 : 2 7 : 9
So. 27.01.2013 16:30 Rink 6    Uzwil   :   Adelboden 2 : 0 10 : 3
6. Runde Punkte Steine
Fr. 01.02.2013 12:30 Rink 3    Glarus-Bern   :   Zug 2 : 0 10 : 3
Fr. 01.02.2013 12:30 Rink 4    Adelboden   :   Schaffhausen 0 : 2 4 : 6
Fr. 01.02.2013 12:30 Rink 5    Biel-Solothurn   :   Uzwil 0 : 2 2 : 3 (ZE)
Fr. 01.02.2013 12:30 Rink 6    Langenthal   :   Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk 0 : 2 4 : 5
7. Runde Punkte Steine
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:30 Rink 3    Uzwil   :   Langenthal 0 : 2 5 : 6
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:30 Rink 4    Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk   :   Biel-Solothurn 2 : 0 6 : 5
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:30 Rink 5    Zug   :   Adelboden 2 : 0 8 : 1
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:30 Rink 6    Schaffhausen   :   Glarus-Bern 0 : 2 6 : 12
Play-Offs Punkte Steine
Sa. 02.02.2013 18:30 Rink 5  PO01  Glarus-Bern   :   Uzwil 0 : 2 6 : 8
Sa. 02.02.2013 18:30 Rink 6  PO02  Biel-Solothurn   :   Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk 2 : 0 7 : 4
Halbfinal Punkte Steine
So. 03.02.2013 09:00 Rink 4  HFJI  Biel-Solothurn   :   Glarus-Bern 2 : 0 12 : 5
Final Punkte Steine
So. 03.02.2013 15:00 Rink 5  FJ12  Biel-Solothurn   :   Uzwil 2 : 0 9 : 8
So. 03.02.2013 15:00 Rink 3  FJ34  Glarus-Bern   :   Uzwil-Wetzikon Chromwerk 0 : 2 7 : 11