Teilnehmerliste

Austria   Karina Toth, Constanze Hummelt, Jasmin Seidl, Alexandra Bruckmiller
Baden Regio Giroflex   Manuela Kormann, Janet Huerlimann, Sandra Verdun, Heike Schwaller, Stéphanie Jaeggi
Berne   Afra Fluehmann, Christine Dreier, Regina Rohner, Vendy Blazkova, Carmen Kratzer
Berne Junior ladies   Michèle Jaeggi, Marisa Winkelhausen, Nicole Schwaegli, Isabel Kurt
Biel-Bienne   Tania Grivel, Christel Grivel, Sibille Buehlmann, Franziska Marthaler, Nadia Winkelhausen
Canada 1   Kelly Scott, Jeanna Schraeder, Sasha Carter, Renée Simons
Canada 2   Jennifer Jones, Cathy Overton Clapham, Jill Officer, Dawn Askin
Canada 3   Shannon Kleibrink, Amy Nixon, Bronwen Saunders, Chelsey Bell
Canada 4   Cheryl Bernard, Susan O'Connor, Carolyn Darbyshire, Cori Bartel
Czech Republic   Hana Synácková, Lenka Danielisová, Pavla Rubásová, Karolina Pilarová
Davos iFAS   Mirjam Ott, Carmen Schaefer, Valeria Spaelty, Janine Greiner
Duebendorf 1 peterbau.ch   Silvana Tirinzoni, Esther Neuenschwander, Anna Neuenschwander, Karin Baumann
Duebendorf 2   Lea Jauch, Jolanda Devaux, Rita Attinger, Karin Kramer, Nicole Gluekler
Flims PurePower   Binia Feltscher-Beeli, Sandra Attinger, Yvonne Schlunegger, Corinne Bourquin
Germany 1   Andrea Schoepp, Monika Wagner, Melanie Robillard, Marie Rotter
Germany 2   Petra Tschetsch, Gesa Angrick, Gerrit Mueller, Marion Klotz, Lucie Mischitz
Germany 3   Daniela Jentsch, Martina Linder, Corinna Scholz, Marika Trettin, Leah Andrews
Italy   Diana Gaspari, Elettra da Col, Sandra Born, Violetta Caldart
Japan   Moe Meguro, Mari Motohashi, Mayo Yamaura, Kotomi Ishizaki
Lausanne Olympique   Carine Mattille, Emilie Mattille, Jacqueline Greiner, Sylvie Meillaud
Norway   Kristin Skaslien, Marte Bakk, Solveig Enoksen, Ingrid Stensrud
Russia   Liudmila Privivkova, Olga Jarkova, Nkeiruka Ezekh, Ekaterina Galkina, Margarita Fomina
Scotland 1   Kelly Wood, Jackie Lockhart, Lorna Vevers, Lindsay Wood
Scotland 2   Claire Milne, Cameron Lynn, Jacqui Byers, Rachael Simms
Scotland 3   Sarah Reid, Sheila Swan, Barbara McFarlane, Jennifer Morrison
Sweden   Anette Norberg, Eva Lund, Cathrine Lindahl, Anna Svärd
Sweden Junior Ladies   Anna Hasselborg, Sabina Kraupp, Agnes Knochenhauer, Sigrid Kamp, Zandra Flyg
USA   Patti Lank, Caitlin Maroldo, Anne Swisshelm, Chrissy Haase
Wetzikon buchererdruck   Niki Goridis, Silke Hermann, Anja Ruch, Andrea Meyer, Chantal Thomet
Zuerich-GC Junior ladies   Marlene Albrecht, Gioia Oechsle, Bigna Oechsle, Alina Paetz
Zuerich-Grasshopper   Irene Schori, Christine Urech, Sandra Gantenbein, Barbara Appenzeller
Zürich AAM   Luzia Ebnoether, Carmen Kueng, Laurence Bidaud, Andrea Axnick, Tanya Frei