Eisbelegung



Daten werden geladen...
Woche vom

Montag, 10. Dezember 2018

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days
10:00
12:00 Frank Wettstein Hans Egger
13:00 OS Hinterkappelen OS Hinterkappelen
14:30 Martin Bimggeli
15:30 Visana
16:00 VBS VBS VBS VBS VBS Mobiliar
17:30 Securiton AG Securiton AG Securiton AG Securiton AG Securiton AG Securiton AG Securiton AG Securiton AG
19:00 Newcomer-Game Kurs Newcomer-Game Kurs Newcomer-Game Kurs Newcomer-Game Kurs Gruppe Lempen
20:30
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Dienstag, 11. Dezember 2018

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days
10:00
12:00 Mittagscurler Patrick Blättler
13:00
13:30
15:00 Eisreinigung Randstad Randstad Randstad Randstad
15:30 STAW-BM-Bern
16:00 Valser Service AG Valser Service AG
16:30 Gruppe Dannacher BFH AB-ND
17:00
17:30
18:00 CBA Team Oberson Bundesamt für Polizei Bundesamt für Polizei Bundesamt für Polizei Bundesamt für Polizei Bundesamt für Polizei Bundesamt für Polizei
19:30 Tina Zürcher MyStromer AG
21:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Mittwoch, 12. Dezember 2018

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days
10:00
10:30 Freies Gymnasium Freies Gymnasium Freies Gymnasium
11:15 Alfredo Santa Cruz
12:00 Urs Brönnimann Gaby Zimmer
12:30
13:00
14:00 CBA Junioren CBA Junioren CBA Junioren CBA Junioren Kids-Geburi Tim+Nico Kids-Geburi Tim+Nico
15:30 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Equipe Volo
16:30 BIT Swisscom Broadcast AG Swisscom Broadcast AG
17:00 GLB GLB
18:00 CBA Team Lauper CBA Schlachter Spital Belp Spital Belp Bain & Company
19:00
19:30 CBA M. Jäggi CBA Team Stocker
21:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days
10:00
12:00 Oliver Steiner
13:00
13:30 Niels Heilmann
14:00 BFF BFF Raiffeisen de la Broye SNF FKS
14:30 Topfel Clément Architekten
15:00
15:30 EDOEB EDOEB SAKK SAKK SAKK SAKK SAKK
16:30
17:00 Swisscom Broadcast SBB Post CH Walgreen Walgreen Walgreen Walgreen Walgreen
18:30 Medtronic Medtronic Medtronic Medtronic SRF SRF DDPS Fasel IT Services
20:00 Bystronic Laser AG Bystronic Laser AG Bystronic Laser AG Bystronic Laser AG Bystronic Laser AG Bystronic Laser AG
21:30
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Freitag, 14. Dezember 2018

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days
10:00 Peter Bohnenblust
10:30 BKS Kabel-Service AG
11:00
11:30 Alfredo Santa Cruz
12:00 Patrick Blättler
12:30
13:00
14:30 Gruppe Luttringer Gruppe Luttringer Gruppe Luttringer
15:00 WaterTec WaterTec
15:30 elektro hegg
16:00 Adval Tech Management AG Adval Tech Management AG
16:30 Noser Engineering Noser Engineering Noser Engineering Noser Engineering
17:00 SV AG
17:30 Migros Bank Migros Bank
18:00 Valiant SensoPro SensoPro SensoPro SensoPro
18:30 Zahnarzt Kianpur
19:00 Tierarztpraxis Dr. Ruchti TV Kallnach
19:30 Furrer+Frey AG Muri Stones Makos Bau GmbH
20:00
20:30
21:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days Plausch-Curling Days
10:00
14:00 Fanky 2012er Winterevent
14:30 Gruppe Stucki
15:00 Groupe Tissot Gruppe Benninger
15:30
16:30 Gruppe Kull IDEA Küchen IDEA Küchen IDEA Küchen
17:00
18:00 COOP COOP COOP COOP COOP COOP
19:30
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen