Eisbelegung



Daten werden geladen...
Woche vom

Montag, 23. September 2019

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
10:00 Yannick Schwaller Romano Meier Stefanie Berset Michael Brunner Max Baumgartner
11:00
12:00 Christoph Studer
12:30 Melanie Barbezat Roxane Héritier
13:00 Rollstuhl-Curling Rollstuhl-Curling Rollstuhl-Curling
13:30 Peter Berset
14:30
15:00
17:00 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
17:30 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
18:00 CBA Pool CBA Pool City Capitals Zähringer Zähringer Bern Saanenmöser
19:30 CBA Junioren Einzelspieler CBA Team Klossner Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Bern Saanenmöser
20:00 BCM Capitals 4 : BCG 2 BCM Capitals 6 : Zähringer 2
21:00 Bern Capitals
22:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Dienstag, 24. September 2019

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
10:00 Melanie Barbezat Simone Wilhelm
11:00 Anita Jäggi
12:00 Mittagscurler Patrick Blättler
13:00 Veteranen Veteranen Veteranen Veteranen Veteranen
13:30
14:00 Tina Zürcher
14:30
15:30
16:30 Lisa Gisler
17:00 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
17:30 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
18:00 CBA Team Oberson CBA Pool Aare Inter Capitals Crystal Crystal Zytglogge
19:30 CBA Team Stocker ABA Team Iseli Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
20:00 BCM Yschbäre 2 : Inter 8 Capitals 1 : Inter 2 Capitals 7 : Zytglogge 1 Crystal Zytglogge
21:00 Bern 3 : Inter 1
22:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Mittwoch, 25. September 2019

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
10:00
11:30 Carmen Wüthrich
12:00 Frank Wettstein
13:00 Veteranen
13:30
15:30 Rollstuhl Rollstuhl
16:00
17:00 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
17:30 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
18:00 CBA Pool CBA Pool Capitals Yschbäre Yschbäre Capitals Zytglogge BCG
19:30 CBA Junioren Einzelspieler CBA Team Stocker Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
20:00 Bern 5 : Bern 8 Bubenberg 2 : Saanenmöser 4 City Capitals Zytglogge Aare
21:00
22:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Donnerstag, 26. September 2019

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
10:00 Roxane Héritier
11:00
12:00 Res Thüler
12:15 Team Langenthal
12:30 Melanie Barbezat
13:00 Romano Meier Michael Brunner Yannick Schwaller
13:45
14:00
14:15 Team Langenthal
14:30
15:00
15:45
17:00 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
17:30 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
18:00 Bubenberg Bubenberg CBA Team Oberson CBA Einzel Spieler*innen Bern Bern Inter City
19:30 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Inter
20:00 CBA Pool CBA Team Zürcher Bern 1 : Saanenmöser 1 Aare 1 : Aare 3 Bern Zähringer Inter
21:00 Inter
21:30
22:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Freitag, 27. September 2019

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
08:01 Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung Eisreinigung
10:00 Roxane Héritier Michael Brunner
11:00
13:00
15:00 Protekta Rechsschutz AG
15:30 Romano Meier
16:30
17:00
18:00 Muri Stones
19:30
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Samstag, 28. September 2019

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00 Swisscurling Lokalkader Swisscurling Lokalkader Swisscurling Lokalkader Swisscurling Lokalkader
09:00 Clubturnier Crystal Clubturnier Crystal Clubturnier Crystal
17:00
17:30
22:30 Bahn geschlossen

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

Uhrzeit Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 7 Rink 8
08:00
22:30 Bahn geschlossen