End/Stein Trophy by l'Aione (Ferien in der Toskana)

Rang Gruppe Team Skip Spiele Ends Steine Total Total/Spiel
1 Capitals 8 Tanja Santschi 2 10 30 40 20.0
2 Yschbäre 2 Thomas Zimmermann 2 12 27 39 19.5
3 Saanenmöser 2 Jacqueline Gimmel 1 5 14 19 19.0
4 Inter 4 Daniel Grünenfelder 1 5 13 18 18.0
5 Capitals 5 Martina Reuteler 2 13 21 34 17.0
6 Inter 3 Christian Bangerter 2 11 21 32 16.0
7 Inter 1 Theo Schneider 3 15 32 47 15.7
8 Saanenmöser 3 Roland Schlachter 2 9 22 31 15.5
9 Zytglogge 5 B.Bühlmann/T.Bühlmann 2 10 20 30 15.0
10 Crystal-City 3 Benno Oberson 3 16 28 44 14.7
11 Zähringer 3 Marc Staempfli 2 9 20 29 14.5
12 Capitals 10 Simon Biedermann 2 10 18 28 14.0
Junioren Milan Spotti 2 9 19 28 14.0
14 Capitals 7 Stefan Signer 1 5 9 14 14.0
Inter 6 Res Thüler 1 5 9 14 14.0
16 Aare 1 Pascale Thomann 2 10 17 27 13.5
Crystal-City 4 Reinhard Kocher 2 10 17 27 13.5
18 Capitals 1 Simon Ellenberger 3 14 26 40 13.3
19 Bern 4 Peter Brandenberger 1 6 7 13 13.0
20 Inter 7 Matthias Lüthi 3 12 26 38 12.7
21 Zähringer 2 Bernhard Werthemann 2 10 14 24 12.0
22 Crystal-City 2 René Bieri 1 5 7 12 12.0
Zytglogge 4 Sébastien Cettou 1 4 8 12 12.0
24 Bern 1 Raphael Märki 2 8 15 23 11.5
Newcomer Adrian Binggeli 2 8 15 23 11.5
Inter 5 Peter Berset 2 8 15 23 11.5
27 Zähringer 1 Andreas Klauenbösch 3 13 21 34 11.3
Inter 2 Stefanie Berset 3 13 21 34 11.3
Saanenmöser 1 Martin Romang 3 11 23 34 11.3
30 Bubenberg 2 Max Küpfer 2 8 14 22 11.0
31 Bubenberg 1 Res Riggenbach 1 5 6 11 11.0
Bern 5 Daniela Oberli 1 3 8 11 11.0
33 Crystal-City 7 Urs Hauser 2 9 12 21 10.5
BCG 1 Michael Hebeisen 2 6 15 21 10.5
35 Aare 2 Barbara Ruepp 3 12 19 31 10.3
36 Crystal-City 6 Oliver Steiner 1 4 6 10 10.0
Capitals 9 Sonia Santini 1 4 6 10 10.0
38 Juniorinnen Arianne Oberson 2 6 13 19 9.5
39 Bern 2 Stefan Häsler 3 10 17 27 9.0
40 Bern 6 Hugo Wyler 2 7 10 17 8.5
41 Crystal-City 1 Matthias von Wartburg 3 10 15 25 8.3
42 Zytglogge 1 Christian Jaun 3 9 15 24 8.0
43 Capitals 4 Rolf Stutz 2 5 11 16 8.0
44 Capitals 2 Anita Jäggi 1 3 5 8 8.0
Saanenmöser 4 Stephan Grieb 1 3 5 8 8.0
46 Capitals 3 Heinz Pfister 2 6 9 15 7.5
Crystal-City 8 Martn Binggeli 2 6 9 15 7.5
Crystal-City 5 Stefan Lobsiger 2 5 10 15 7.5
49 Zytglogge 2 Urs Brönnimann 2 5 8 13 6.5
Bern 3 Markus Gygax 2 4 9 13 6.5
51 Capitals 6 Mara Grassi 1 3 3 6 6.0
Zähringer 4 Michael Schifferli 1 3 3 6 6.0
53 Bern 7 Pius Matter 2 5 6 11 5.5
BCG 2 Esther Wyser 2 4 7 11 5.5
55 Aare 3 Jürg Bönsch 2 5 5 10 5.0
Yschbäre 1 Peter Blaser 2 5 5 10 5.0
57 Zytglogge 3 Urs Krättli 1 2 3 5 5.0
58 Inter 8 Fredi Dällenbach 1 0 0 0 0.0