Teilnehmerinnenliste / Teams

CHN Jiang   Yilun Jiang, Xindi Jiang, Mingyue Yao, Hui Yan
CHN Wang   Bingu Wang, Yan Zhou, Jinli Liu, Jingyi Ma
CZE Kubeskova   Anna Kubeskova, Alzbeta Baudysova, Tereza Pliskova, Klara Svatonova
DEN Jensen   Angelina Jensen (3rd), Mette De Neergaard (4th), Christine Grønbech, Camilla Jensen, Ane Hansen
FIN Hansen   Mari Hansen (3rd), Elina Virtaala (4th), Janina Lindström, Cristina Lestander, Daniela Gygax
FIN Kauste   Ester Juhasz, Majia Salmiovirta, Lotta Immonen, Jenni Räsänen
GER Jentsch   Daniela Jentsch, Josephine Obermann, Analena Jentsch, Pia-Lisa Schöll, Emira Abbes
GER Schöpp   Andrea Schöpp, Kerstin Ruch, Fabienne Bachmann, Lisa Ruch
HUN Palancsa   Dorottya Palancsa, Henrietta Miklai, Nikolett Sándor, Dorottya Micheller
ITA Gaspari   Diana Gaspari, Angela Romei, Elena Dami, Arianna Losano
JPN Matsumura   Chiaki Matsumura, Ikue Kitazawa, Seina Nakajima, Hasumi Ishogooka, Emi Shimizu
RUS Moiseeva   Victoria Moiseeva, Uliana Vasileva, Galina Arsenkina, Julia Gruzieva, Julia Portunova
RUS Sidorova   Anna Sidorova, Margarita Fomina, Alexandra Raeva, Kira Ezeh, Alina Kovaleva
SCO Fleming   Hannah Fleming, Jen Dodds, Alice Spence, Vicky Wright
SCO Hamilton   Claire Hamilton (3rd), Gina Aitken (4th), Rachael Halliday, Rachel Hannen
SCO Jackson   Sophie Jackson, Naomi Brown, Mili Smith, Sophie Sinclair
SCO Muirhead   Eve Muirhead, Kelly Schafer, Vicky Adams, Lauren Gray
SUI Feltscher   Binia Feltscher, Irene Schori, Franziska Kaufmann, Carole Howald
SUI Gertsch   Cynthia Gertsch, Lara Moser, Marina Loertscher
SUI Hegner   Ursi Hegner (3rd), Imogen Oona Lehmann (4th), Nina Ledergerber, Claudia Baumann
SUI Keiser   Raphaela Keiser, Laura Engler, Vanessa Tonoli, Nehla Meier, Adonia Brunner
SUI Pätz   Alina Pätz, Nadine Lehmann, Marisa Winkelhausen, Nicole Schwägli, Mirjam Ott
SUI Schlachter   Michelle Schlachter, Livia Lauper, Jasmin Villars, Simone Wilhelm
SUI Stern   Elena Stern (3rd), Briar Hürlimann (4th), Lisa Gisler, Céline Keller
SUI Stritt   Jana Stritt, Stefanie Berset, Aline Fellmann, Aline Schlachter
SUI Tanner   Mélissa Tanner, Celine Schwizgebel, Anaëlle Ciganek, Emma Suter
SUI Widmer   Chantale Widmer (Lead), Lara Stocker (4th), Roxanne Héritier (3rd), Sarah Müller (2nd)
SUI Witschonke   Selina Witschonke, Elena Mathis, Melina Bezzola, Anna Gut
SWE Norberg   Annete Norberg, Therese Westman, Johanna Heldin, Tilde Vermelin, Sarah Pengel
SWE Wrana   Isabella Wranå, Jennie Wåhlin, Almida De Val, Fanny Sjöberg
USA Christensen   Sarah Anderson, Jenna Martin, Natalie Nicholson, Taylor Anderson
USA Sinclair   Jamie Sinclair, Alex Carlson, Vicky Persinger, Monica Walker